Tuesday, 1 September 2015

INDEX (upd. 11 VII 2017)

ALBANIA
  1. Berat - Tomori
  2. Durrës (Durazzo) - Niko Dovana
  3. Elbasan - Ruzhdi Bizhuta
  4. Gjirokastër (Argyrocastro) - Subi Bakiri
  5. Pogradec (Pogradets) - Gjorgji Kyçyku
  6. Korçë (Corytsa) - Skënderbeu
  7. Tirana - Qemal Stafa
  8. Tirana - Selman Stërmasi
ARMENIA
  1. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Banants
  2. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hanrepetakan-Vazgen Sargsian
  3. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hrazdan
  4. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Mika
  5. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Nairi
  6. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Spartak
AUSTRIA
  1. Altach - Schnabelholz
  2. Graz - Liebenau
  3. Grödig - Untersberg
  4. Kapfenberg - Franz Fekete 
  5. Lustenau - Holzstrasse
  6. Lustenau - Reichshof
  7. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) - Franz Horr
  8. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) Hütteldorf - Gerhard Hanappi ()
  9. Wolfsberg - Lavanttal
BELGIUM
  1. Aalst - Pierre Cornelis
  2. Aalter - Lindestraat
  3. Aarschot - Grote Laakweg
  4. Aarsele - Schoolstraat
  5. Adinkerke - Veldstraat
  6. Aische-en-Refail - René Bertrand
  7. Aisne - Au Vi Pré
  8. Amberloup - Fontenal
  9. Amel (Amblève) - Zum Knopp
  10. Andenne - Julien Pappa
  11. Anderlues - Rue de Maubeuge
  12. Anhée - Rue du Petit Bois
  13. Antoing - Docteur Jean Huart
  14. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Berchem - 't Rooi / Ludo Coeck
  15. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Bosuil
  16. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Boterlaarbaan
  17. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Rivierenhof
  18. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Willem Lemmens / Ruggeveld
  19. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Karel du Boislaan
  20. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Louisalei ()
  21. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Visputten
  22. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Kiel - Olympisch
  23. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Charles De Costerlaan
  24. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Stadsterrein / Sedat Kaya
  25. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Merksem - Jef Mermans
  26. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Wilrijk - Fort VI
  27. Arendonk - Kerkstraat
  28. Arendonk - Meulegoor
  29. Arlon (Aarlen) - Adolphe Hisette
  30. Arlon (Aarlen) - Avenue de Longwy
  31. Arville - Rue Dzo-la-Vaille
  32. As - Vennekeslaan
  33. Asse - Waalborre
  34. Assesse - Rue des Fermes
  35. Ath (Aat) - Géants
  36. Athus - Rue de France
  37. Aubel - Göbbelshof
  38. Auvelais - Pont-à-Biesmes
  39. Averbode - Vorststraat
  40. Aye - Rue du Stade
  41. Aywaille Remouchamps - Porallée
  42. Baarle-Hertog - Molenbaan
  43. Banneux - Georges Radoux
  44. Barvaux-sur-Ourthe - Basse Commène
  45. Bastogne (Bastenaken) - Récollets
  46. Battice - Rue de Henri-Chapelle
  47. Bavikhove - Vlasschaard
  48. Bas-Oha - Louis Manne
  49. Baudour - Rue des Bonniers
  50. Beaufays - Voie de l'Air Pur
  51. Beaumont - Rue de l'Abattoir
  52. Beauraing - Rue des Clos Fleuris
  53. Beerse - Lentezon
  54. Beervelde - Beerveldsebaan
  55. Bercheux - Route de Neufchâteau
  56. Berendrecht - Monnikenhofstraat
  57. Beringen Centrum Motbemden
  58. Beringen Mijn - Mijnstadion
  59. Berlaar - Luc De Rijck
  60. Berlare - Puiten
  61. Bertrix - Jules Guillaume
  62. Betekom - Grote Baan
  63. Beveren (O-Vl) - Freethiel
  64. Beverst - Zonhoevestraat
  65. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet
  66. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet (B)
  67. Biesmerée - Rue du Fourneau
  68. Bilzen - Katteberg
  69. Binche - Battignies / Aimé Vachaudez
  70. Bioul - Chérimont
  71. Blankenberge - Jules Soete ()
  72. Blégny - Rue de la Belle Fleur
  73. Bleid - Jacques Ndoumbe
  74. Bocholt - Damburg
  75. Boechout - Fruithoflaan
  76. Boezinge - Dr. Dekemelelaan
  77. Bomal-sur-Ourthe - Driaisne
  78. Boom - Gemeentelijk Park / Acacialaan
  79. Borgloon - Lijsternest
  80. Bornem - Breeven
  81. Bouillon - Roger Hardy
  82. Bouillon - Route de Cordemois
  83. Bourdon - Rue de Marenne
  84. Boussu-Bois - Robert Urbain / Vedette
  85. Boussu-Bois - Saint-Charles
  86. Braine-le-Château (Kasteelbrakel) - Bernard Samain
  87. Braine-le-Comte ('s-Gravenbrakel) - Sans Fond
  88. Brakel Nederbrakel - Olsa / Parkweg
  89. Brasschaat - Gemeentepark-Boshuisje
  90. Brasschaat - Louis De Winter
  91. Brasschaat Kaart - Frans Raes-Van Thillo
  92. Brasschaat Sint-Mariaburg Zwemdoklei
  93. Brecht - Ambachtslaan
  94. Bree - Bocholterstraat
  95. Bree Beek - Geussensstraat
  96. Bruges (Brugge) - Edgard De Smedt ()
  97. Bruges (Brugge) - Jan Breydel
  98. Bruges (Brugge) - Tempelhof
  99. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Constant Vanden Stock
  100. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Jesse Owens
  101. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Etterbeek - Guy Thys
  102. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Georges Pètre
  103. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Sint-Vincentpark / Parc Saint-Vincent
  104. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ganshoren - Bosstraat / Rue au Bois
  105. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette - Tentoonstellingslaan / Avenue de l'Exposition
  106. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette Tentoonstellingslaan B / Avenue de l'Exposition B
  107. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel II / Heysel II / Kleine Heizel / Annexe Heysel
  108. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel III / Avenue de Boechout / Boechoutlaan
  109. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Koning Boudewijn / Heizel / Heysel
  110. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Neder-Over-Heembeek - Korte Groenweg / Petit Chemin Vert
  111. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Chazal
  112. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark I ()
  113. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark II
  114. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Agatha-Berchem - Berchem-Sainte-Agathe - Hunderenveld
  115. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Edmond Machtens
  116. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean Edmond Machtens C
  117. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sippelberg
  118. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Fallon
  119. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre - Sportcity
  120. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Stokkel - Stockel - Stokkelsesteenweg / Chemin de Stockel
  121. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle Ganzenvijver / Vivier d'Oie ()
  122. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle - Neerstalle
  123. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Adrien Bertelson
  124. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Joseph Marien
  125. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Watermael-Boitsfort - Drielinden / Trois Tilleuls
  126. Brustem - Hemelrijk
  127. Les Bulles - Route de Rossignol
  128. Burcht - Heirbaan
  129. Burg-Reuland Weweler - Quart
  130. Burst - Oudendijk
  131. Butsel - Sterrebornestraat
  132. Champlon - René Dupont
  133. Charleroi - Mambourg / Pays de Charleroi
  134. Charleroi Couillet Fiestaux / Eugène Van Walleghem
  135. Charleroi Marcinelle - Chenevière
  136. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Neuville
  137. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Yernaux
  138. Charleroi Roux - Rue des Couturelles
  139. Châtelet - Adrien Mura
  140. Ciney - Joseph Lambert
  141. Clermont-lez-Walcourt - Rue de Strée
  142. Comines-Warneton (Komen-Waasten) Bas-Warneton (Neerwaasten) - Rémi Carlier
  143. Cornesse - Les Bouhais
  144. Courtray (Kortrijk) - Guldensporen
  145. Creppe - Chemin Lebioles
  146. Cuesmes - Rue de Frameries
  147. Dadizele - Oliekotstraat
  148. Deerlijk - Guido Gezelle
  149. Deinze - Burgemeester Van de Wiele
  150. Denderleeuw - Florent Beeckman
  151. Dendermonde - Bakkerstraat
  152. Dessel - Armand Melis
  153. Dessel - Lorze ()
  154. Dessel Witgoor - Jef Luyten
  155. Deux-Acren (Twee-Akren) - Camomilles
  156. Diegem - A. Decockplein
  157. Diepenbeek - Wasserijstraat
  158. Diest - Warande
  159. Diets-Heur - Kerkberg ()
  160. Dikkelvenne - Marc Gevaert
  161. Diksmuide - Pluimen
  162. Dilbeek - Roelandsveld
  163. Dilsen - Heidebloem
  164. Dinant - Citadelle
  165. Dison - Val Fassotte
  166. Dolhain - Lambert Fourir
  167. Dottignies (Dottenijs) - Haverie
  168. Drongen Baarle - Kloosterstraat ()
  169. Duffel - Jan Borremans / Rooienberg
  170. Durbuy - Rue Saint-Amour ()
  171. Eeklo - Emiel Van de Veire
  172. Eernegem - Bruggestraat
  173. Eghezée - Bernard Rubay
  174. Eigenbilzen - Haenenbos
  175. Eine - Pater Ruyffelaertstraat
  176. Eisden - Kastanjelaan
  177. Eisden - Patro / Kolenmijn Limburg Maaslaan
  178. Ekeren - Veltwijckpark ()
  179. Eksel - Kiefhoekstraat ()
  180. Elewijt - Reggel
  181. Elsaute - Léon Crosset
  182. Emmels Nieder-Emmels - Marianusstrasse
  183. Enghien (Edingen) - Les Titjes
  184. Engsbergen - Penarol / Lindenstraat
  185. Eppegem - Frans Vercammen
  186. Erembodegem - Omer Raes
  187. Erwetegem - Kloosterstraat
  188. Essen - Bremakker
  189. Essen - Oude Baan
  190. Estaimbourg - Rue Clovis Poullet
  191. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Rue du Château ()
  192. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Verte Plaine ()
  193. Ethe - Charles Servais
  194. Etikhove - Hollebeek
  195. Eupen - Judenstrasse
  196. Eupen - Kehrweg
  197. Évelette - Saint-Donat
  198. Evergem - Lindeken
  199. Eynatten - Gut Neuenhof
  200. Farciennes - Marais
  201. Faymonville - Rue de Robrou
  202. Fays-les-Veneurs - Rue de Menuchamps
  203. Ferrières - Pré du Fa
  204. Fize-Fontaine - Rue Magritte
  205. Flavion - Rue du Péry
  206. Flawinne - Rue Henry Dandoy
  207. Flémalle-Haute - Beau Site
  208. Fleurus - Augustin Cosse
  209. Freylange - Ernest Thomas
  210. Geel - Leunen
  211. Geel - Sultan / Eikevelden
  212. Gellik - Gellikerheide
  213. Gelrode - Leuvensesteenweg
  214. Geluwe - Damien Feys
  215. Gembloux (Gembloers) - Rue Victor Debecker
  216. Genenbos - Eendrachtstraat ()
  217. Genenbos - Helvetiastraat ()
  218. Genk Boxbergheide - Krommestraat
  219. Genk Terboekt - Terboekt
  220. Genk Termien - 't Heke
  221. Genk Waterschei - Fenix
  222. Genk Waterschei - Hoevenzavellaan
  223. Genly - Motte
  224. Genoelselderen - Sint-Maartenshof ()
  225. Geraardsbergen Onkerzele - Wilgier
  226. Gérouville - Ruelle Cochin
  227. Ghent (Gent) - Artevelde
  228. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge - Emanuel Hiel ()
  229. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Jules Otten ()
  230. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Oude Scheldeweg
  231. Ghent (Gent) Oostakker - Eikstraat
  232. Givry (Lux) - Givry
  233. Godinne - Rue du Pont
  234. Gooreind - Eikendreef
  235. Gosselies - Alphonse Bardet
  236. Gouvy - Rue de Beho
  237. Grâce-Hollogne - Rue du Corbeau
  238. Graide - Jules Jacques
  239. Grasheide - Alfons Timmermans
  240. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Valentijn Theunissen
  241. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Weersterweg / Route de Warsage
  242. 's-Gravenwezel - Frans Van Bauwel
  243. Grembergen - Kleemputstraat
  244. Grimbergen - Prinsenbos
  245. Grote-Spouwen - Riemsterweg ()
  246. Gruitrode - Groenstraat
  247. Gullegem - Poezelhoek
  248. Haaltert - Dreef
  249. Habay-la-Vieille - Rue du Bua
  250. Haine-Saint-Pierre - Raymond Dienne
  251. Halanzy - Franck Ridremont
  252. Halanzy - Rue du Bois
  253. Halen - Koekoek
  254. Halle - Lamme Guiche
  255. Hamme (O-Vl) Hamme-CentrumGemeentelijk-Sportpleinstraat
  256. Hamme (O-Vl) Rodendries - Stogge ()
  257. Hamoir - Emile Thines
  258. Hamois - Plaine d'Hubinne
  259. Hamont - Leeuwke
  260. Handzame - Amersvelde
  261. Hannut (Hannuit) - Alfred Ducarme
  262. Han-sur-Lesse - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  263. Harelbeke - Forestier
  264. Hargimont - Rue du Herdeau
  265. Hasselt - Kiewit
  266. Hasselt - Martinus
  267. Hasselt - Oude Kuringerbaan
  268. Hasselt Runkst - Kapellekensbampdstraat
  269. Heist-aan-Zee - Taeye
  270. Heist-op-den-Berg - Lostraat
  271. Hekelgem - Bellekouter
  272. Helchteren - Sportstraat
  273. Hemiksem - Rode Kruisplein 
  274. Hemiksem - Schelleakker ()
  275. Hemptinne - Rue de la Soile
  276. Heppen - Heidestraat
  277. Heppignies - Rue du Trou à la Vigne ()
  278. 's Herenelderen - Eldersbroek
  279. Herentals - Herenthoutseweg
  280. Herentals - Netepark
  281. Herenthout - Cardijnlaan
  282. Herk-de-Stad - Pikkeleerstraat
  283. Herstal - Pré-Wigy ()
  284. Herstal - Rue Emile Muraille
  285. Heultje - Ernest Sterckx ()
  286. Heusden-Zolder Berkenbos - Nieuwe Dijk
  287. Heusden-Zolder Zolder - Sint-Annastraat ()
  288. Hoepertingen - Sint-Truidersteenweg ()
  289. Hoeselt - Caetsbeek
  290. Honsfeld - Im Venn
  291. Hoogstraten - Seminarie
  292. Horendonk - Uilenberg
  293. Houdeng-Gœgnies - Henri Rochefort
  294. Houffalize - Saint-Roch
  295. Houthalen - Oudstrijderslaan
  296. Houthalen - Palmenstraat
  297. Houtvenne - Harmoniestraat
  298. Huy (Hoei) - Avenue de la Croix Rouge
  299. Huy (Hoei) Tihange Albert Legrand
  300. Ingelmunster - Bollewerpstraat
  301. Ivoz-Ramet - Robert Lecomte
  302. Izegem - Sint-Jorisstraat
  303. Jalhay (Gelhaag) - Haut-Vinâve
  304. Jambes - Communal / ADEPS
  305. Jamoigne - Le Faing
  306. Jemappes - Préelles
  307. Jemelle - Rue de la Lhomme
  308. Jeuk - Cicindriastraat
  309. Jodoigne (Geldenaken) - La Cabouse
  310. Jonkershove - Eendrachtstraat
  311. Kalmthout - Statieplein ()
  312. Kalmthout Heide - Bezemheide / Gomarus Van Geelstraat ()
  313. Kalmthout Heide - Koningin Astridlaan
  314. Kampenhout - Zeype
  315. Kapellen - Jos Van Wellen
  316. Kasterlee - Duineneind
  317. Kelmis (La Calamine) - Prince Philippe
  318. Kemzeke - Kriekepitte
  319. Kerksken - Burgemeester Willy Michiels
  320. Kermt - Ten Hove
  321. Kessel-Lo - Annex Boudewijnstadion
  322. Kluisbergen Berchem - La Moderne
  323. Knokke - Olivier
  324. Koersel - Curticella-Sportlaan
  325. Koksijde - Henri Houtsaeger
  326. Kontich - Duffelsesteenweg
  327. Kortemark - Ichtegemstraat
  328. Kortessem - Kapelstraat
  329. Kruibeke - Kerkeputte
  330. Kuringen - Hentjenslaan
  331. Kwaadmechelen - Vlietje
  332. Lambusart - Faubourg 
  333. Lanaken - Pietersheim
  334. Landen - Sportlaan
  335. Lauwe - Eric Vandemoortele
  336. Lauwe - Omer Dewitte
  337. Lebbeke - Koning Albert I Straat
  338. Lebbeke - Konkelgoed
  339. Lebeke - Kerkstraat
  340. Lede - Ommegang
  341. Ledegem - Stationsstraat
  342. Leest - Dorpstraat ()
  343. Leest - Pastoor De Heuckstraat
  344. Lens-Saint-Rémy - André Milquet
  345. Leopoldsburg - Romain Defeuterstraat ()
  346. Lessines (Lessen) - Philippe Notté
  347. Leuven - Den Dreef
  348. Leuze (Nam.) - Rue des Keutures
  349. Libramont - Avenue de Houffalize
  350. Liedekerke - Heuvelkouter
  351. Liège (Luik) AnsRue Gilles Magnée
  352. Liège (Luik) Cointe - Michel Jamar
  353. Liège (Luik) Grivegnée - Rue Nicolas Spiroux
  354. Liège (Luik) MontegnéeJoseph Vanstraelen
  355. Liège (Luik) Montegnée - Rue Pasteur
  356. Liège (Luik) Rocourt - Rue de la Tonne
  357. Liège (Luik) Sart-Tilman - Robert Louis-Dreyfus
  358. Liège (Luik) Sclessin Sclessin / Maurice Dufrasne
  359. Liège (Luik) Tilleur - Buraufosse
  360. Lier - 't Lisp / Herman Vanderpoorten
  361. Lier - Lyra-Mechelsesteenweg ()
  362. Lignières - Raymond Henin
  363. Lille - Balsakker
  364. Limal - Martineau
  365. Limelette - Avenue des Sorbiers
  366. Linden - Kerkdreef
  367. Lint - Lerenveld
  368. Lixhe (Lieze) Nivelle - Rue de Liège
  369. Loenhout - Dorens
  370. Lokeren - Daknam
  371. Lommel - Gestelsedijk
  372. Lommel Kolonie - Komstraat
  373. Lommel Kolonie - Sint-Bernardusstraat
  374. Lommel Lutlommel - Konijnenpijp
  375. Lommel Stevensvennen - Roerstraat
  376. Londerzeel - Dirk Putteman / Burgemeester Albert Lamberts
  377. Londerzeel - Meerstraat
  378. Longlier - Rue des Hès
  379. Louftémont - Rue Saint-Orban ()
  380. La Louvière - Tivoli
  381. Lovendegem - Sportstraat
  382. Lovenjoel - Stationsstraat
  383. Loyers - Nicolas Loyers
  384. Lubbeek - Gellenberg
  385. Luingne (Lowingen) - Henri Gadenne
  386. Lustin - Rue Pépin
  387. Machelen - J.B. De Roover
  388. Maldegem - Edelhart De Lille
  389. Maldegem - Maurice De Waele
  390. Malmedy - Jacques Lechat
  391. Manage - Scailmont
  392. Marche-en-Famenne - Chaussée de l'Ourthe
  393. Marchienne-au-Pont - Rue Georges Tourneur
  394. Marchin - Rue Emile Vandervelde
  395. Maria-ter-Heide - De Beelenlei
  396. Mariekerke - Witte Molen
  397. Mariembourg - Roi Soleil
  398. Marke - Olympiadeplein
  399. Marloie - Rue Louis Henrotin
  400. Martelange - Im Wohr
  401. Martelange - Pré Fleuri
  402. Maurage - Nestor Nicolas Dehu
  403. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Boudewijnlaan ()
  404. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Oude Baan
  405. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Achter de Kazerne
  406. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Nekker
  407. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Oscar Van Kesbeeck
  408. Meer - Meersesteenweg
  409. Meer - Werkhovensestraat
  410. Meerhout - Kattenstadion
  411. Meerhout Zittaart - Heibloemstraat ()
  412. Meerhout Zittaart - Zeggeman ()
  413. Meerle - Chaamseweg
  414. Meeuwen - Kerkhofstraat
  415. Meix-devant-Virton - Georges Briffard
  416. Meldert (O-Vl) - Hoogstraat ()
  417. Meldert (O-Vl) Kokerij - Van den Steen-De Mey
  418. Mellet - Hector Rombaux
  419. Mellier - Rue des Sports
  420. Melsbroek - Oude Luchthaven
  421. Melsele - Albrecht Rodenbachlaan
  422. Menen - Vauban
  423. Merchtem - Dooren 
  424. Merelbeke - Kloosterstraat
  425. Merksplas - Hofeinde
  426. Meulebeke - Dr. Leo Abeele
  427. Meux - Vert et Blanc
  428. Millen - Elderenweg
  429. Milmort - Rue de l'Escousset
  430. Minderhout - Heistraat
  431. Moelingen - Dorpsstraat
  432. Moerzeke - Kauter
  433. Mol - Georges Claes
  434. Monceau-sur-Sambre - Hameau
  435. Mons (Bergen) - Charles Tondreau
  436. Montleban - Au Classin
  437. Mopertingen - Blookstraat
  438. Mormont - Laforge
  439. Mortsel Oude God Mechelsesteenweg ()
  440. Mouscron (Moeskroen) - Canonnier
  441. Musson Baranzy - Louis Breny
  442. Nadrin - Rue du Hérou
  443. Namur (Namen) - Bas-Prés
  444. Namur (Namen) - Michel Soulier ()
  445. Nazareth - Drapstraat
  446. Neerpelt - Roosen
  447. Niel - Hellegat
  448. Nieuwkerken-Waas - Meesterstraat
  449. Nieuwmoer - Essensteenweg
  450. Nijlen - Ophoven
  451. Ninove Meerbeke - Kloppers 
  452. Nismes - Joseph Morelle
  453. Noiseux - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  454. Nothomb - Chemin des Tilleuls
  455. Noville-lez-Bastogne Vaux - Vaux-les-Noville
  456. Ohain - Route de Genval
  457. Olen Olen-CentrumKattebos
  458. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Missestraat ()
  459. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Zonnebloemstraat
  460. Olen Sint-Jozef-Olen - Gestelstraat
  461. Olne - Rue Bouteille
  462. On - Rue Jean Jadot ()
  463. Onhaye - Rue du Forbot
  464. Ooigem - Leieland
  465. Oostduinkerke - Hazebeek
  466. Oosterwijk - Bovemansstraat
  467. Oosthoven - Nieuwstraat
  468. Oostmalle - Lierselei
  469. Oostnieuwkerke - Cockstraat
  470. Opglabbeek - Kruisstraat
  471. Opgrimbie - Jang Verheyen
  472. Opont - Rue de la Scierie
  473. Oppuurs - Meirstraat
  474. Opstal - Dreef
  475. Oreye (Oerle) - Rue de la Cité
  476. Orgeo - Félix Lebichot
  477. Orsmaal-Gussenhoven - Helen-Bosstraat
  478. Ostend (Oostende) - Albertpark
  479. Ostend (Oostende) - Mispelplein
  480. Ostend (Oostende) - Schorre
  481. Ostiches - Denis & Michel Leleux
  482. Ottignies (Ottingen) - Avenue de Lauzelle
  483. Oudenarde (Oudenaarde) - Burgemeester Thienpont
  484. Oudenburg - Ter Beke
  485. Oudler - Oudler
  486. Oud-Turnhout - Hooght
  487. Overijse - Begijnhof
  488. Overmere - Baron Tibbautstraat
  489. Overpelt - Leukens ()
  490. Ovifat - Rue des Baras
  491. Paal - Diestersesteenweg
  492. Paliseul - Place des Battys
  493. Pâturages - Achille Delattre
  494. Pecq - Sentier de la Perche
  495. Peer Linde - Dommel
  496. Pepingen - Paul Claes
  497. Péruwelz - Verte Chasse
  498. Pesche - Carrière du Parrain
  499. Petegem-aan-de-Leie - Gaversesteenweg
  500. Petit-Sart - Fernand Brasseur
  501. Petit-Waret - Rue du Stade
  502. Philippeville - Avenue des Sports
  503. Philippeville - Avenue du Moulin
  504. De Pinte - Moerkensheide
  505. De Pinte - Sportwegel ()
  506. Ploegsteert - Vanuxeem
  507. Poederlee - Hegge
  508. Pont - Borgueuse Hé
  509. Poperinge - Don Bosco
  510. Poppel - Steenweg op Baarle
  511. Prayon Brouck - Rue de la Brouck Campagne
  512. Profondeville - La Hulle
  513. Pulderbos - Mastenbaan
  514. Putte - Ixenheuvel
  515. Putte-Ertbrand - Grensstraat
  516. Puurs - Kerkhofstraat
  517. Queue-du-Bois - Rue des Bouhys
  518. Quevaucamps - Louis Duhant
  519. Quévy-le-Grand - Sentier de l'Eglise ()
  520. Raeren - Jean-Willy Wüst
  521. Ramsel - Schoolstraat
  522. Rebecq-Rognon (Roosbeek) - André Cheron
  523. Regné - Jacky Heyden
  524. Reninge - Lostraat
  525. Reningelst - Koning Boudewijn ()
  526. Reningelst - Makke
  527. Retie - Jos Claes
  528. Retie - Vossekot
  529. Retie Hodonk - André Zajac
  530. Retinne - Pierre Cremers
  531. Richelle - Tilleuls
  532. Rijkevorsel - Bavelstraat
  533. Rijkevorsel - Louis Van Roey
  534. Rijkevorsel - Valk
  535. Rijmenam - Dijlestraat
  536. Rillaar - Schoonderbeukenweg
  537. La Roche-en-Ardenne - Rue des Echavées
  538. Rochefort - Parc des Roches
  539. Rocherath - Vierschillingweg
  540. Rocherath Krinkelt - Auf der Höhe
  541. Le Rœulx - Rempart des Arbalestriers
  542. Roeselare - Rodenbach
  543. Roeselare - Schiervelde
  544. Ronse - Maurice Vandewiele
  545. Ronse - Orphale Crucke
  546. Ronse - Parc Lagache ()
  547. Rosmeer - Kerkstraat
  548. Rossignol - Julien Graff
  549. Rumbeke - Wervikhovestraat
  550. Rutten - Raam
  551. Saint-Hubert (Sint-Hubertus) - Rue des Prés
  552. Saint-Léger - Saint-Louis
  553. Saint-Mard - Fusilles
  554. Saint-Vaast - Rue Victor Gondat
  555. Saive - Rue des Anémones
  556. Salmchâteau - Champ des Dames
  557. Sankt Vith (Saint-Vith) - Rodter Strasse
  558. Schelle - Kapelstraat
  559. Schilde - Rozenhoek
  560. Schoten - Park Schoten
  561. Seraing - Fontaine Campagne Chatqueue
  562. Seraing - Pairay / Boverie
  563. Seraing - Rue Guillaume d'Orange
  564. Sijsele - 't Veld
  565. Sinsin - Route Nationale 4
  566. Sint-Antonius - Bethaniënlei
  567. Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Ter Schueren
  568. Sint-Genesius-Rode - Wauterbos
  569. Sint-Gillis-Waas - Houtvoort
  570. Sint-Huibrechts-Lille - Bosuil
  571. Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor - Peter Benoit
  572. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Doms
  573. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Vossevelden
  574. Sint-Katherina-Lombeek - Heidestraat
  575. Sint-Kruis-Winkel - SIDMAR Post 4
  576. Sint-Lambrechts-Herk - Beukenhof
  577. Sint-Lenaarts - Houtstraat
  578. Sint-Margriete-Houtem - Bunsbeekstraat
  579. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) - Robert Waterschoot
  580. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) Belsele - Puyenbeke
  581. Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lotstraat
  582. Sint-Truiden - Staaien / Staaivelden
  583. Sivry - Marius Deroyer
  584. Sleidinge - Herritakkerlaan
  585. Soignies (Zinnik) - Carrières
  586. Solières - Château Vert
  587. Solre-sur-Sambre - Rue des Petit (!) Ponts
  588. Soumagne - Marcel Michel
  589. Spa - Géronstère
  590. Spiere - Michelsberg
  591. Sprimont - Tultay
  592. Steenhuffel - Diepensteyn
  593. Stekene - Groene Putte
  594. Ster - Maurice Sacré
  595. Stockay - Rue Joseph Wauters
  596. Sterrebeek - Kuipke / Tramlaan
  597. Sterrebeek - Zeen
  598. Strombeek - Singel
  599. Tamines - Arthur Michaux
  600. Tamines - Rue Saint-Martin
  601. Templeuve - Providence
  602. Temse - Fernand Schuerman
  603. Tenneville - Au-Gris-Han
  604. Tenneville - Jean-Claude Genin
  605. Ternat - Kruikenburg ()
  606. Ternat - Van Cauwelaertstraat
  607. Tertre - Achille Bavier
  608. Tervuren - Berg van Termunt
  609. Tessenderlo - Sportlaan
  610. Theux - Rue du Waux-Hall ()
  611. Theux Juslenville - Avenue du Stade
  612. Tielen - Staf Janssens
  613. Tienen - Julien Bergé
  614. Tienen - Tricotstraat ()
  615. Tillet - Tillet
  616. Toernich - Burewee
  617. Tongeren - Keiberg
  618. Tongeren - Kleinveldje
  619. Tongeren - Motten
  620. Tongeren - Sportpleinstraat ()
  621. Torhout - Benny Vansteelant
  622. Torhout - Velodroom
  623. Tournai (Doornik) - Magdeleine Lefebvre ()
  624. Tournai (Doornik) Kain - Luc Varenne
  625. Trivières - Yvan Meurée
  626. Tubize (Tubeke) - Leburton
  627. Turnhout - Leemshoeve
  628. Turnhout - Oude Kaai / Jantjes
  629. Turnhout - Schorvoortberg
  630. Turnhout - Stadspark
  631. Turnhout Zevendonk - Jan Cremers ()
  632. Varsenare - Van Caloen
  633. Vaux-sur-Sûre - Rue de Chestraimont
  634. Vedrin - Fond de Bouge
  635. Veldwezelt - Winevenstraat
  636. Veltem-Beisem - Ivo Van Damme
  637. Verbrande Brug - Heienbeek
  638. Verlaine (Liè) - Six Bonniers
  639. Verviers - Bielmont
  640. Verviers - Jonckeu ()
  641. Verviers - Panorama
  642. Vilvoorde - Drie Fonteinen
  643. Virton - Yvan Georges
  644. Visé (Wezet) - Cité de l'Oie
  645. Viversel - Sporkstraat ()
  646. Vlamertinge - Kasteelweg
  647. Vlijtingen - Allewijstraat
  648. Vlimmeren - Karel Bo-Ge
  649. Voorde - Frans Groeninck
  650. Vorselaar - 't Zand
  651. Vosselaar - Konijnenberg
  652. Vrasene - Braderick
  653. Vyle-et-Tharoul - Rue du Parc
  654. Waha - Rue du Point du Jour
  655. Waimes (Weismes) - Rue Coirville
  656. Walhain-Saint-Paul - Boscailles
  657. Walhorn - Rotscherweg
  658. Waltwilder - Sportveldstraat
  659. Warcoing (Warkonje) - Léon Velge
  660. Waregem - Regenboog
  661. Waregem Nieuwenhove - Mirakel
  662. Waremme (Borgworm) - Edmond Leburton
  663. Warnant-Dreye - Rue Burettes
  664. Wasmes - Pont d'Arcole
  665. Waterloo - Joli-Bois
  666. Wavre (Waver) - Justin Peeters
  667. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Bruyère
  668. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Reine Fabiola ()
  669. Wellen - Houtstraat
  670. Wemmel - Marcel Van Langenhove
  671. Wenduine - Commandant Defever
  672. Wépion - Le Bienvenu
  673. Wervik - Hellestraat ()
  674. Wervik - Pionier
  675. Westerlo - Kuipje
  676. Westkapelle - Molenhoek
  677. Westkapelle - Westkapellestraat
  678. Wetteren - Marcel De Kerpel
  679. Wetteren - Wegvoeringstraat ()
  680. Wevelgem - Menenstraat
  681. Weywertz (Wévercé) - Weddemer Weg
  682. Wielsbeke - Hernieuwenburg
  683. Wiers - Gourgues
  684. Wijgmaal - Pastoor Bellonstraat
  685. Wijnegem - Kasteellei
  686. Willebroek - Schalk ()
  687. Wingene - Rozendalestraat
  688. Wolvertem - Frans Lathouwers
  689. Wommelgem - Scheersel-Brieleke
  690. Wortel - Poeleinde
  691. Wuustwezel - Hagelkruis ()
  692. Wuustwezel - Kattegat
  693. Xhoffraix - Rue de la Tournerie
  694. Ypres (Ieper) - Jaimé Picañollaan
  695. Zaffelare Persijzer - Persijzerstraat
  696. Zammel - Grote Steenweg ()
  697. Zandhoven - Voetbalstraat
  698. Zandvliet - Armenstraatje
  699. Zaventem - Quinkenstraat
  700. Zele - Ter Elst
  701. Zelzate - Patronagestraat
  702. Zepperen - Dekken
  703. Zichen-Zussen-Bolder - Roosburg ()
  704. Zoersel - Jef Mertens
  705. Zonhoven - Basvelden
  706. Zonhoven - Herestraat
  707. Zottegem - Jules Matthys
  708. Zulte - Kastanjelaan
  709. Zutendaal - Kerkeberg
  710. Zwaneven - Rhoode
  711. Zwevegem - Bekaert
  712. Zwevezele - Zwaluw - Kasteelstraat
  713. Zwijndrecht - Kerkenkouter
CROATIA
  1. Split (Spalato) - Poljud
  2. Zagreb - Maksimir
DENMARK
  1. Ballerup - Ballerup Idraetsby
  2. Copenhagen (Kopenhagen, København) Amager Sundby
  3. Herfølge - Vordingborgsvej
  4. Hvidovre - Sollentuna Allé
  5. Køge - Køge - Ved Stadion
  6. Naestved - Rolighedsvej
  7. Odense - Fionia Park
ENGLAND
  1. Aldershot - Recreation Ground
  2. Alton - Anstey Park
  3. Alton - Bass Sports Ground ()
  4. Aveley - Mill Field
  5. Barnet - Underhill ()
  6. Barnsley - Oakwell
  7. Bath Twerton - Twerton Park
  8. Birmingham - Villa Park
  9. Bodmin - Priory Park
  10. Bognor Regis - Nyewood Lane
  11. Boston - York Street
  12. Bradford - Valley Parade
  13. Brighton Falmer - Falmer
  14. Bristol - Ashton Gate
  15. Bristol - Memorial
  16. Cambridge - Abbey
  17. Carlisle - Brunton Park
  18. Cheltenham - Whaddon Road
  19. Chester - Deva
  20. Chichester - Oaklands Park
  21. Consett - Belle View
  22. Crawcrook - Kingsley Park
  23. Crawley - Broadfield
  24. Crockenhill - Wested Meadow
  25. Dagenham - Victoria Road
  26. Dolton - Cleave Hill
  27. Doncaster - Keepmoat
  28. Dover - Crabble
  29. Exeter - St. James' Park
  30. Gainsborough - Northolme
  31. Gillingham - Priestfield
  32. Grimsby Cleethorpes - Blundell Park
  33. Hereford - Edgar Street
  34. Hitchin - Top Field
  35. Huddersfield - Canalside
  36. Impington - Bridge Road
  37. Keynsham - Crown Field
  38. Kingston upon Hull - West Park
  39. Lincoln - Sincil Bank
  40. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Anfield
  41. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Goodison Park
  42. Liverton - Halford
  43. London (Londen) - Boleyn / Upton Park ()
  44. London (Londen) - Brisbane Road
  45. London (Londen) - Claremont Road ()
  46. London (Londen) - Craven Cottage
  47. London (Londen) - Griffin Park
  48. London (Londen) - Highbury ()
  49. London (Londen) - Loftus Road
  50. London (Londen) - Park View Road
  51. London (Londen) - Selhurst Park
  52. London (Londen) - Valley
  53. London (Londen) - White Hart Lane
  54. London (Londen) Bromley - Hayes Lane
  55. London (Londen) Sutton Gander Green Lane
  56. Manchester - Old Trafford
  57. Mansfield - Field Mill
  58. March - GER Sports Ground
  59. Nailsworth - The New Lawn
  60. Newton Saint-Cyres - Recreation Ground
  61. Northampton - Sixfields
  62. Northfleet - Stonebridge Road
  63. Norwich - Carrow Road
  64. Nottingham - City Ground
  65. Nottingham - Meadow Lane
  66. Oswestry - Park Hall
  67. Pitsea - Len Salmon
  68. Plymouth (Pleimuiden) - Home Park
  69. Portsmouth (Portsmuiden) Southsea - Fratton Park
  70. Reigate South Park - King George's Field
  71. Rotherham - Millmoor ()
  72. Rotherham - New York
  73. Royal Wootton Bassett - Gerrard Buxton / Rylands Way ()
  74. Scunthorpe - Glanford Park
  75. Sheffield - Don Valley ()
  76. Sheffield - Hillsborough
  77. Southend-on-Sea - Roots Hall
  78. Stamford - Wothorpe Road
  79. Stevenage - Broadhall Way
  80. Stoke-on-Trent Burslem - Vale Park
  81. Stourbridge - War Memorial
  82. Truro - Treyew Road
  83. Watford - Vicarage Road
  84. Worcester - Saint George's Lane ()
  85. Worthing - Woodside Road
  86. York - Bootham Crescent
ESTONIA
  1. Kuressaare - Linna
  2. Pärnu - Kalevi
  3. Tallinn (Reval) - Kadriorg
  4. Tallinn (Reval) - Kalevi Kesk
  5. Tallinn (Reval) - Lilleküla
FINLAND
  1. Helsinki - Töölö
  2. Jakobstad (Pietarsaari) - Jakobstads Centralplan
  3. Kaarina - Kaarinan Keskusliikuntapuisto
  4. Karis - Karis Sportplan
  5. Keuruu - Keuruun Keskusurheilukenttä
  6. Oulu - Raatti
  7. Pori - Porin Stadion
  8. Tampere - Tammela
  9. Turku (Åbo) - Kupittaan Jalkapallo
  10. Turku (Åbo) - Urheilupuiston Yläkenttä
  11. Vaasa (Vasa) - Hietalahti / Sandviken
  12. Valkeakoski - Tehtaan Kenttä
FRANCE
  1. Amiens - Jean Bouin
  2. Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Roger Baudras
  3. Angers - Jean Bouin
  4. Arras (Atrecht) - Degouve Brabant
  5. Bordeaux - Jacques Chaban-Delmas
  6. Brest - Francis Le Blé
  7. Colmar - Colmar
  8. Dunkirk (Dunkerque, Duinkerken) - Marcel Tribut
  9. Épinal - Colombière
  10. Guingamp - Roudourou
  11. Haguenau - Parc des Sports
  12. Lens - Bollaert-Delelis
  13. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole
  14. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Pierre Mauroy
  15. Longlaville - Frontière
  16. Lyons (Leyden, Lyon) - Gerland
  17. Metz - Saint-Symphorien
  18. Montbéliard Sochaux - Auguste Bonal
  19. Montmédy - Jean Emile Roussel
  20. Nancy Tomblaine - Marcel Picot
  21. Nantes - Beaujoire / Louis Fonteneau
  22. Nîmes - Costières
  23. Paris (Parijs) - Déjerine
  24. Paris (Parijs) - Parc des Princes
  25. Raon-l'Étape - Paul Gasser
  26. Saint-Brieuc - Fred Aubert
  27. Sedan - André Victoor
  28. Sedan - Louis Dugauguez
  29. Strasbourg (Straatsburg) - Meinau
  30. Tours - Vallée du Cher
  31. Valenciennes (Valencijn) - Nungesser ()
  32. Wasselonne - Rue de Romanswiller
GERMANY FEDERAL REPUBLIC
  1. Ahlen - Südenkampfbahn
  2. Ahlen - Wersestadion
  3. Aix-la-Chapelle (Aken, Aachen) - Tivoli ()
  4. Amern - Rösler
  5. Bergisch Gladbach - Paffrather Strasse
  6. Berlin (Berlijn) - Olympia
  7. Bonn - Nordstadion
  8. Carlsruhe (Karelsrust, Karlsruhe) - Wildpark
  9. Coblentz (Koblenz) - Oberwerth
  10. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Südstadion
  11. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Weidenpescher Park ()
  12. Elversberg - Kaiserlinde
  13. Essen - Georg Melches ()
  14. Gelsenkirchen - Gesamtschule Ückendorf
  15. Gelsenkirchen - Parkstadion ()
  16. Gelsenkirchen - Trinenkamp
  17. Gladbeck - Vestische Kampfbahn
  18. Herne - Am Schloss Strünkede
  19. Homburg - Waldstadion
  20. Idar-Oberstein Idar - Im Haag
  21. Kaiserslautern - Betzenberg / Fritz Walter
  22. Kaiserslautern - Erbsenberg
  23. Krefeld - Hubert Houben
  24. Krefeld Bockum Grotenburg 
  25. Mannheim - Carl Benz
  26. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) - Radrennbahn am Volksgarten
  27. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt - Grenzland
  28. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt Jahnstadion
  29. Neukirchen-Vluyn Vluyn - Jahnplatz
  30. Neunkirchen - Ellenfeld
  31. Neuss (Nuys) - Hammer Landstrasse 
  32. Oberhausen - Niederrhein
  33. Offenbach am Main - Bieberer Berg
  34. Paderborn - Paderborner Strasse
  35. Pirmasens - Husterhöhe
  36. Remscheid Lennep - Röntgenstadion
  37. Rhede (Ems) - Emspark
  38. Saarbrücken (Saarbruggen) - Ludwigspark
  39. Salmtal - Salmtal 
  40. Siegen - Leimbach 
  41. Solingen - Hermann Löns ()
  42. Trier - Moselstadion
GREECE
  1. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Georgios Camaras
  2. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Olympic - Spyridon Louis
  3. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Caesariani - Michalis Criticopoulos
  4. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Nea Smyrni - Nea Smyrni
  5. Athens (Athene, ΑθήναPiraeus - Georgios Caraïscakis
  6. Calambaca (Καλαμπάκα)- Eparchiaki Odos Calampacas-Crias Vrisis
  7. Drepano (Δρέπανο) - Eparchiaki Odos Drepanou-Cantias
  8. Ioannina (Ιωάννινα) - Zosimades
  9. Laurium (Lavrio, Λαύριο) - Georgios Rafias
  10. Náfplio (Nauplia, Ναύπλιο) - Demotico Athletico Centro
  11. Panariti (Παναρίτι) - Eparchiaki Odos Argous-Arachniou
  12. Spártí (Sparta, Σπάρτη) - Demotico
HUNGARY
  1. Budapest (Boedapest) - Nép / Ferenc Puskás
ICELAND
  1. Akranes - Akranesvöllur
  2. Akureyri - Akureyrarvöllur
  3. Akureyri - Þórsvöllur
  4. Bolungarvík - Skeidisvöllur
  5. Dalvík - Dalvíkurvöllur
  6. Egilsstaðir - Vilhjálmsvöllur
  7. Eskifjörður - Eskifjarðarvöllur
  8. Garðabær - Stjörnuvöllur
  9. Garður - Garðsvöllur
  10. Grindavík - Grindavíkurvöllur
  11. Hafnarfjörður - Ásvellir
  12. Hafnarfjörður - Kaplakriki
  13. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Hásteinsvöllur
  14. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Þórsvöllur
  15. Höfn - Sindravellir
  16. Húsavik - Húsavíkurvöllur
  17. Hveragerði - Grýluvöllur
  18. Hvolsvöllur - Hvolsvöllur
  19. Ísafjörður - Torfnesvöllur
  20. Keflavík - Keflavíkurvöllur
  21. Keflavik Njarðvík - Njarðtaksvöllur
  22. Kópavogur - Fagrilundur
  23. Kópavogur - Kópavogsvöllur
  24. Mosfellsbær - Varmárvöllur
  25. Ólafsfjörður - Ólafsfjarðarvöllur
  26. Ólafsvík - Ólafsvíkurvöllur
  27. Reykjavík - Fjölnisvöllur
  28. Reykjavík - Framvöllur
  29. Reykjavík - Gervigrasvöllur
  30. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi
  31. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi B
  32. Reykjavík - ÍR-völlur
  33. Reykjavík - KR-völlur
  34. Reykjavík - KV-Park
  35. Reykjavík - Laugardalsvöllur
  36. Reykjavík - Leiknisvöllur
  37. Reykjavík - Valbjarnarvöllur
  38. Reykjavík - Víkin
  39. Reykjavík Arbær - Fylkisvöllur
  40. Sanðgerdi - N1-völlurinn
  41. Sauðárkrókur - Sauðárkróksvöllur
  42. Selfoss - Selfossvöllur
  43. Seltjarnarnes - Suðurstrandarvöllur
  44. Siglufjörður - Siglufjarðarvöllur
  45. Vík í Mýrdal - Víkurvöllur
IRELAND
  1. Dublin - Dalymount Park
  2. Dublin - Lansdowne Road ()
  3. Dublin - Richmond Park
  4. Dublin - Tolka Park
  5. Dundalk - Oriel Park
ISRAEL
  1. Beersheba (Beër Sjeva, בְּאֵר שֶׁבַע) - Arthur Vasermil
  2. Netanya (Netanja, נְתַנְיָה)- Shar-Tov ()
  3. Petach Tikva (פֶּתַח תִּקְוָה)- Ha-Moshava
  4. Ramat Gan (רָמַת גַּן)- Winter
  5. Tel Aviv (תל־אביבJaffa - Bloomfield
ITALY
  1. Palermo - Renzo Barbera "La Favorita"
  2. Rome (Roma) - Marmi
  3. Rome (Roma) - Olimpico
  4. San Remo (Sanremo) - Luigi Cichero
LATVIA
  1. Riga - Skonto
LIECHTENSTEIN
  1. Balzers - Rheinau
  2. Triesen - Blumenau
  3. Triesenberg - Leitawis
  4. Vaduz - Rheinpark
LITHUANIA
  1. Kaunas - Steponas Darius & Stasys Girėnas
  2. Vilnius - Žalgiris
LUXEMBOURG
  1. Aspelt - Frontière
  2. Bascharage - André Siebenbour / Um Dribbel
  3. Belvaux - The Belval
  4. Bertrange - André Wolff
  5. Bettembourg - Route de Mondorf
  6. Bissen - Bousbierg
  7. Bissen - Paafend ()
  8. Brattert - Rue de Kuborn
  9. Cessange - Boy Konen
  10. Clémency - Rue de la Gare
  11. Clervaux - Aloyse Meyer
  12. Diekirch - Rue Joseph Merten
  13. Differdange - Henri Jungers ()
  14. Differdange - Thillenberg
  15. Dudelange - Aloise Meyer
  16. Dudelange - Amadéo Barozzi
  17. Dudelange - Jos Nosbaum
  18. Ehlerange - Fernand Schuman
  19. Erpeldange - An der Trell
  20. Eschdorf - Um Quatre Vents
  21. Esch-sur-Alzette - Emile Mayrisch
  22. Esch-sur-Alzette - Frontière
  23. Esch-sur-Alzette - Lankëlz
  24. Ettelbrück - Deich
  25. Feulen - Im Bertzent
  26. Grevenmacher - Flohr
  27. Hautcharage - Um Bëchel
  28. Hesperange - Alphonse Theis
  29. Hostert - Jos Becker
  30. Kayl - Rue de Dudelange
  31. Kehlen - Albert Berchem
  32. Kopstal - Rue de Mersch
  33. Lamadelaine - Rue du Vieux Moulin ()
  34. Lasauvage - Mineurs
  35. Lorentzweiler - Rue de Hünsdorf
  36. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Beggen - Henri Dunant
  37. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Belair - Josy Barthel
  38. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Bonnevoie - Camille Polfer
  39. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Gare - Achille Hammerel
  40. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Cents
  41. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Hans Sowa
  42. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hollerich - Rue de l'Abattoir
  43. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Merl - Prince Jean
  44. Mamer - François Trausch
  45. Mersch - Rue des Prés
  46. Mersch - Schintgespesch
  47. Mertzig - An der Burwiessen
  48. Michelau - Am Brill ()
  49. Michelau - An der Ae
  50. Mondercange - Cimetière
  51. Mondercange - Rue de Limpach
  52. Mondorf-les-Bains - John Grün
  53. Niedercorn - Jos Haupert
  54. Obercorn - Jaminet
  55. Obercorn - Parc des Sports I ()
  56. Obercorn - Parc des Sports II
  57. Perlé - Centre Culturel / Op der Leekoll-Rue de l'Ardoisière
  58. Pétange - Municipal
  59. Pintsch - Op der Foorzel
  60. Rodange - Dhoïl
  61. Rodange - Jos Philippart
  62. Rumelange - Rue du Parc
  63. Sanem - Rue de Niedercorn
  64. Schieren - Am Ge'er
  65. Schifflange - Rue Denis Netgen
  66. Schifflange - Rue du Parc
  67. Steinfort - Demy Steichen
  68. Strassen - Jean Wirtz
  69. Tétange - Victor Marchal
  70. Troisvièrges - Op der Kopp
  71. Walferdange - Prince Henri
  72. Wiltz Niederwiltz - Getzt ()
  73. Wiltz Weidingen - Am Poetz
  74. Wincrange - Henri Lamborelle
  75. Wormeldange Dreiborn - Am Ga
MACEDONIA
  1. Ohrid - Biljanini Izvori
NETHERLANDS
  1. Aalst (Gld.) - Maaskant
  2. Aalten - Villekamp
  3. Aalten - Zuid
  4. Achterberg - Meent
  5. Achtmaal - Buntweg
  6. Aerdt - Toon van Uden
  7. Alblasserdam - Souburgh
  8. Alkmaar - Alkmaarderhout ()
  9. Alkmaar - AZ
  10. Alkmaar - Robonsbosweg
  11. Almelo - Bornsestraat
  12. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Noord
  13. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek West
  14. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Zuid
  15. Almelo - Polman
  16. Almelo - Riet
  17. Almelo - Schelfhorst
  18. Almere Almere-Buiten - Fanny Blankers-Koen
  19. Almkerk - Sportlaan
  20. Alphen aan den Rijn - Zegersloot
  21. Amsterdam - Amsterdam Arena
  22. Amsterdam - Drieburg Noord
  23. Amsterdam - Goed Genoeg
  24. Amsterdam - Middenmeer Noord
  25. Amsterdam - Olympiaplein
  26. Amsterdam - Olympisch Stadion
  27. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Noord ()
  28. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Zuid ()
  29. Amsterdam - Sloten Oost
  30. Amsterdam - Spieringhorn West
  31. Amsterdam - Voorland ()
  32. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst Oost
  33. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst West
  34. Amsterdam Noord Buiksloterbanne
  35. Amsterdam Noord - Elzenhagen ()
  36. Amsterdam Noord - Melkweg ()
  37. Amsterdam Noord - Schellingwoude
  38. Andijk - Centrum ()
  39. Annen - Hofakkers
  40. Apeldoorn - Berg en Bos
  41. Apeldoorn - Orderbos
  42. Apeldoorn - Winkewijert
  43. Appingedam - Burgemeester Welleman Oost
  44. Arnhem - Gelredome
  45. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water Oost
  46. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water West
  47. Arnhem - Papendal
  48. Arnhem - Schuytgraaf
  49. Assen - Stadsbroek
  50. Axel - Axelse Bos
  51. Axel - Sportlaan
  52. Azewijn - Laak
  53. Baarle-Nassau - Boschoven
  54. Baarlo - Berckt
  55. Babberich - Buitenboom
  56. Balk - Wilgen
  57. Barendrecht - Bongerd
  58. Barendrecht Smitshoek - Smitshoekse Baan
  59. Bavel - Roosberg
  60. Beek (Montferland) - Kolkstede
  61. Beek & Donk - Heereind
  62. Bennekom - Eikelhof
  63. Bergen-op-Zoom - Meilust
  64. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Noord ()
  65. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Zuid
  66. Bergschenhoek - Sporthoek
  67. Berkel-Enschot - Berkelseweg
  68. Best - Leemkuilen
  69. Beverwijk - Adrichem Oost
  70. Boekel - Donk
  71. Ten Boer - Sportlaan
  72. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Midden
  73. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Noord
  74. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Zuid
  75. Boxtel - Park Molenwijk
  76. Breda - Beatrixstraat ()
  77. Breda - Blauwe Kei
  78. Breda - Kadijkje
  79. Breda - Kwakkelhut
  80. Breda - Lage Kant
  81. Breda - Molengracht ()
  82. Breda - Rat Verlegh
  83. Breda - Ruitersboslaan
  84. Breda - Tussen de Leyen
  85. Breda - Wisselaar
  86. Breda Haagse Beemden Heksenwiel
  87. Breda Haagse Beemden - Hooghuys
  88. Breda Haagse Beemden - Paradijs
  89. Breda Princenhage - Haags Sportpark
  90. Breedenbroek - Houtbroek
  91. Breukelen - Broekdijk-Oost
  92. Brielle - Geuzenpark
  93. Brielle - Meeuwenoord Noord
  94. Brielle - Van Almondeweg
  95. Bruinisse - Volharding
  96. Brunssum - Klingelsberg
  97. Buitenpost (Bûtenpost) - Swadde
  98. Bunschoten - Vinken
  99. Cadzand Cadzand-Bad - Noorddijk
  100. Capelle aan den IJssel - Slot
  101. Chaam - Groot Heivelt
  102. Clinge - Malpertuus
  103. Coevorden - Pampert
  104. Cuijk - Groenendijkse Kampen
  105. Culemborg - Parijsch
  106. Dalen - Grootveld
  107. Damwoude (Damwâld) - Lytse Loane
  108. Delft - Brasserskade
  109. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Noord)
  110. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Zuid)
  111. Delfzijl - Centrum
  112. Delfzijl Uitwierde - Uitwierde ()
  113. Denekamp - Bögelscamp ()
  114. Denekamp - Molendijk
  115. Deurne - Kranenmortel West
  116. Deventer - Adelaarshorst
  117. Deventer Colmschate - Colmschate Zuid
  118. Didam - Nevelhorst
  119. Dinxperlo - 't Welink Zuid
  120. Doesburg - Ooi
  121. Doesburg - Oranjesingel
  122. Doetinchem - Dichteren
  123. Doetinchem - Vijverberg
  124. Doetinchem - Zuid 
  125. Dongen - Bieze
  126. Doorwerth - Waayenberg
  127. Dordrecht - Krommedijk
  128. Dordrecht - Reeweg (Oost)
  129. Dordrecht - Reeweg (West)
  130. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Noord)
  131. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Zuid)
  132. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk Oost
  133. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk West
  134. Dordrecht - Stadspolders Noord
  135. Drachten - Drachtster Bos
  136. Dronten - Burgemeester Dekker
  137. Duiven - Horsterpark
  138. Durgerdam - Durgerdammerdijk
  139. Echt - In de Bandert Oost
  140. Echt - In de Bandert West
  141. Ede - Inschoten
  142. Ede - Peppelensteeg West
  143. Ederveen - Allemanskamp
  144. Eethen - Nieuwe Steeg
  145. Eindhoven - 't Bokt Oost
  146. Eindhoven - Dommeldal Zuid
  147. Eindhoven - Herdgang
  148. Eindhoven - Jan Louwers
  149. Eindhoven - Philips
  150. Elburg - Burgemeester Bode
  151. Elim - Carstenswijk
  152. Ellecom - Eikenstraat
  153. Emmeloord - Ervenbos West
  154. Emmen - Grote Geert
  155. Emmen - Meerdijk Noord
  156. Emmen - Meerdijk Oost
  157. Emmen - Meerdijk West
  158. Emmen - Oude Ros
  159. Emmen Barger-Oosterveld - Parkstraat
  160. Emmen Rietlanden - Zwanenveld
  161. Enschede - Diekman Midden ()
  162. Enschede - Diekman Oost
  163. Enschede - Diekman West
  164. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekpark ()
  165. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekstraat
  166. Enschede - Grolsch Veste
  167. Enschede - Scheurserve Noord
  168. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Noord)
  169. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Zuid)
  170. Erica - Veenschappen Oost
  171. Erica - Veenschappen West
  172. Ermelo - Sportlaan
  173. Erp - De Uil
  174. Etten (Gld.) - Treffer
  175. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Noord
  176. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Zuid
  177. Etten-Leur - Lage Banken
  178. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan Oost
  179. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan West
  180. Galder - Leeuwerik
  181. Geertruidenberg - Bolwerk
  182. Geervliet - Toldijk
  183. Geffen - Biescamp
  184. Geleen - Ton Caanen
  185. Gemert - Molenbroek
  186. Gendringen - IJsselweide Zuid 
  187. Gendt - Walburgen
  188. Genemuiden - Wetering
  189. Gennep - Heijkuul
  190. Giessen (N-Br.) - Almhof
  191. Giessen-Nieuwkerk - Peursum
  192. Gilze - Lange Wagenstraat ()
  193. Glanerbrug - Bultserve
  194. Glanerbrug - Ekersdijk
  195. Goes - Schenge Noord
  196. Goes - Schenge Zuid
  197. Goirle - Kuil
  198. Gorinchem - Molenvliet Noord
  199. Gorinchem Dalem - Irenelaan
  200. Gouda - Groenhoven
  201. Gouda - Oosterwei
  202. Gouda - Walvisstraat
  203. Gramsbergen - 't Hoge Holt
  204. 's-Gravendeel - Trekdam
  205. 's-Gravenzande - Juliana Sportpark
  206. Grijpskerk - De Enk
  207. Groenlo - Elshof
  208. Groesbeek - Heikant
  209. Groesbeek - Noord
  210. Groesbeek - Zuid
  211. Groningen - Coendersborg Zuid
  212. Groningen - Corpus den Hoorn West
  213. Groningen - Euroborg
  214. Groningen - Kring
  215. Grootebroek - Kloet
  216. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen Oost
  217. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen West
  218. Haarlem - Jan Gijzenkade
  219. Haarlem - Noordersportpark
  220. Haarlem - Pim Mulier
  221. Haarlem - Schalkwijk
  222. Haarlem - Spanjaardslaan
  223. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Craeyenhout
  224. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Forepark
  225. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Haagsche Dynamiek
  226. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Jan van Beersstraat
  227. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Kleine Loo
  228. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Nieuw Hanenburg
  229. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Zuiderpark ()
  230. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) Scheveningen - Houtrust Noord
  231. Halsteren - Beek Noord
  232. Halsteren - Beek Zuid
  233. Halsteren - Buitenlust
  234. Hardenberg - Boshoek
  235. Harderwijk - Strokel
  236. Haren (Gr.) - Esserberg West
  237. Harkema - Bosk Oost
  238. Heemskerk - Hoflaan
  239. Heemskerk - Vlotter
  240. Heemstede - Groenendaal
  241. Heemstede - Heemsteeds Sportpark
  242. De Heen - De Heen ()
  243. Heerenveen (It Hearrenfean) - Abe Lenstra II
  244. Heerjansdam - Molenwei
  245. Heerlen - Kaldeborn Oost ()
  246. Heerlen - Kaldeborn West ()
  247. Heerlen Heerlerheide - Cronjéstraat ()
  248. Heeten - Dorpsstraat
  249. Heijningen - Polderring / Het Chrisland
  250. Heinenoord - Tienvoet
  251. Hekelingen - Spui
  252. Hellendoorn - Voordam
  253. Hellevoetsluis - Brielsestraatweg
  254. Helmond - Berckendonck
  255. Helmond - Braak Noord
  256. Helmond - Braak Oost
  257. Helmond - Braak West
  258. Helvoirt - Burgemeester Van Hövell
  259. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman Oost
  260. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman West
  261. Hengelo (Gld.) - Elderink
  262. Hengelo (Ov.) - Bijenkorf
  263. Hengelo (Ov.) - Trainingscentrum FC Twente
  264. Hengelo (Ov.) - Veldwijk / Fanny Blankers-Koen
  265. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Saren
  266. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Schutskamp Oost
  267. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Vliert
  268. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) Engelen - Engelerpark
  269. Hilversum - Crailoo
  270. Hilversum - Gemeentelijk Sportpark / Soestdijkerstraatweg 
  271. Hoek - Denoek
  272. Hoensbroek - Dem West
  273. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark Oost ()
  274. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark West ()
  275. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Noord
  276. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Zuid
  277. Hoorn - Julianapark
  278. Hoorn - Middelweg
  279. Hoornaar - Groeneweg
  280. Huissen - Blauwenburcht
  281. Huizen - Wolfskamer Oost
  282. Hulsen - Smidserve
  283. Hulst - Zandstraat I
  284. Hulst - Zandstraat II
  285. IJmuiden - Zeewijk Noord
  286. Jipsingboertange - Gerrit Buwaldaweg
  287. Joure (De Jouwer) - Hege Simmerdyk
  288. Kaatsheuvel - Eikendijk
  289. Kampen - Middenwetering
  290. Katwijk Katwijk aan den Rijn - Kooltuin
  291. Katwijk Katwijk aan Zee Nieuw Zuid
  292. Katwijk Rijnsoever - De Krom
  293. Kerkrade - Kaalheide
  294. Kerkrade - Kaffeberg
  295. Kerkrade - Parkstad Limburg
  296. Kiel-Windeweer - Pieter Venemakade
  297. Kilder - Tol
  298. Kinderdijk - De Schans
  299. Klazienaveen - Meester Ovingstraat ()
  300. Klazienaveen - Planeet Noord
  301. Klazienaveen - Planeet Zuid
  302. Kloetinge - Wesselopark
  303. Klundert - Molenvliet
  304. Kolhorn - Kaagstraat
  305. Koog aan de Zaan - De Koog
  306. Krimpen aan den IJssel - Waalplantsoen
  307. Kruisland - 't Hoogje
  308. Lage Zwaluwe - Kwarrehoek
  309. Landgraaf - Strijthagen
  310. Landgraaf Nieuwenhagen - Heigank
  311. Langeweg - De Waai
  312. Laren (Gld.) - Leussinkpark
  313. Leerdam - Bruinsdeel
  314. Leerdam - Quirinus de Palmelaan
  315. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Cambuur
  316. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Nylân Zuid
  317. Leidschendam - Kastelenring
  318. Lekkerkerk - Tiendweg West
  319. Leusden - Burgemeester Buining
  320. Leyden (Leiden) - Boshuizerkade Zuid
  321. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder I
  322. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder II
  323. Leyden (Leiden) - Universitair Sportcentrum
  324. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet Oost
  325. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet West
  326. Lichtenvoorde - Treffer
  327. Lienden - Abdijhof
  328. Lisse - Ter Specke
  329. Lobith Tolkamer - 's-Gravenwaard
  330. Lochem - Elze
  331. Maassluis - Dijkpolder
  332. Maastricht - Geusselt
  333. Maastricht Heer - Laan in den Drink
  334. Made - Schietberg
  335. Malden - Broeklanden
  336. Maria-Hoop Putbroek - De Kievit ()
  337. Mariënvelde - Pastoor Deperinkweg
  338. De Meern - Loenenseboslaan
  339. Megchelen - De Biel
  340. Meppel - Ezinge Noord
  341. Meppel - Ezinge Oost
  342. Meppel - Ezinge West
  343. Middelburg - Kruitmolen
  344. Mijdrecht - Hoofdweg
  345. Moerdijk - Klaverweide
  346. Montfoort - Hofland
  347. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Noord
  348. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Zuid
  349. Naarden - Amersfoortsestraatweg
  350. Neck - Pieter Slootenweg
  351. Nieuw-Dijk - Meikamer
  352. Nieuwendijk - Rijksweg
  353. Nieuwenhoorn - Rijksstraatweg
  354. Nieuwe Niedorp - Dorpsstraat
  355. Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel - Dorrestein
  356. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior I ()
  357. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior II
  358. Nieuwleusen - Hulsterlanden
  359. Nieuw-Namen - Cuwaertstraat
  360. Nieuw-Weerdinge - Raiffeisenstraat
  361. Nijkerk - De Burcht
  362. Nijkerk - Ebbenhorst
  363. Nijmegen - Dennen
  364. Nijmegen - Eendracht
  365. Nijmegen - Goffert
  366. Nijmegen - Mariënbosch
  367. Nijmegen - Vossendijk
  368. Nijverdal - Gagelman Zuid
  369. Noordscheschut - Meulewieke
  370. Noordwijk Noordwijk aan ZeeDuinwetering
  371. Noordwijk Noordwijk-Binnen - Lageweg
  372. Noordwijkerhout - Boekhorst
  373. Nootdorp - Centrum
  374. Nuenen - Oude Landen
  375. Nuland - Duyn & Dael
  376. Nuth - Kollenberg
  377. Oegstgeest - Duivenvoordestraat
  378. Oegstgeest - Voscuyl Zuid
  379. Oldebroek - Bovenmolen
  380. Oldenzaal - 't Heuveltje ()
  381. Oldenzaal - De Thij
  382. Oldenzaal - Vondersweijde
  383. Ommen - Westbroek West
  384. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Contreie
  385. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Heihoef ()
  386. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Koppelpaarden ()
  387. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Warande
  388. Oostkapelle - Duinhelm
  389. Oostvoorne - Zwartelaan
  390. Opheusden - Heerenland
  391. Opperdoes - Sportlaan
  392. Oss - Amstelhoeve
  393. Oss - Frans Heesen
  394. Oss - Rusheuvel Noord
  395. Oss - Rusheuvel Zuid
  396. Oud-Beijerland - Kikkershoek
  397. Oudemolen - Meulering ()
  398. Oudenbosch - Pagnevaart
  399. Panningen - Panningen Noord
  400. Papendrecht - Oostpolder
  401. Papendrecht - Slobbengors
  402. Pernis - Loswal
  403. Pernis - Madroel ()
  404. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Noord
  405. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Zuid
  406. Prinsenbeek - Heikant
  407. Purmerend - Van IJsendijkstraat
  408. Putten - Putter Eng
  409. Raalte - Tijenraan
  410. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg Oost
  411. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg West
  412. Rheden - IJsselsingel
  413. Rheden - Thomassen ()
  414. Rheden - Vijverzicht
  415. Rhoon - Omloop Oost
  416. Rhoon - Omloop West
  417. Ridderkerk - Reijerpark
  418. Ridderkerk - Sportlaan
  419. Rijen - Vijf Eiken
  420. Rijnsburg - Middelmors
  421. Rijsbergen - Laguiten I
  422. Rijsbergen - Laguiten II
  423. Rijsoord - Kraaiennest
  424. Rijssen - Koerbelt Noord
  425. Rijssen - Koerbelt Zuid
  426. Rijssen - Stokmansveldweg
  427. Rijswijk (N-Br.) - De Hoef ()
  428. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Prinses Irene 
  429. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Vredenburch
  430. Rimburg - D'r Brockgank
  431. Roden - Norgerweg
  432. Rolde - Boerbos
  433. Roosendaal - Borchwerf
  434. Rosmalen - Groote Wielen
  435. Rotterdam - Abraham van Stolkweg
  436. Rotterdam - Erasmuspad
  437. Rotterdam - Familiestadion ()
  438. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Noord
  439. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Zuid
  440. Rotterdam - Kasteel / Spangen
  441. Rotterdam - Woudestein
  442. Rotterdam Prins Alexander - Faas Wilkes / Wollefoppen
  443. Rotterdam Zuid - Charloisse Lagedijk - DOZ
  444. Rotterdam Zuid - Groote Stee
  445. Rotterdam Zuid - Kuip / Feijenoord
  446. Rotterdam Zuid - Lage Weide ()
  447. Rotterdam Zuid - Leeuwenkuil
  448. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - COAL
  449. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - DEH
  450. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Kocatepe
  451. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Spartaan
  452. Rotterdam Zuid - Sportlaan ()
  453. Rotterdam Zuid - Stadion van Charlois / Groene Kruisweg ()
  454. Rotterdam Zuid - De Vaan
  455. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Noord
  456. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord West
  457. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Zuid
  458. Rozenburg - West
  459. Rozendaal - Pinkenberg Oost
  460. Ruurlo - Rikkelder
  461. Sassenheim - Roodemolen
  462. Schelluinen - Scalune
  463. Schiedam - Harga Midden
  464. Schiedam - Harga Noord
  465. Schiedam - Harga Oost ()
  466. Schiedam - Harga West
  467. Schiedam - Harga Zuid
  468. Schiedam - Kethel ()
  469. Schiedam - Thurlede Zuid
  470. Schijf - Zoek
  471. Silvolde - Munsterman
  472. Sint-Annaparochie (Sint Anne) - Waaie
  473. Sint-Maartensdijk - Haestinge
  474. Sint Pancras - Boeterslaan
  475. Sint-Willebrord - Gagelrijzen
  476. Sittard - Fortuna
  477. Sliedrecht - Lockhorst
  478. Sneek (Snits) - Appelhof-Molenkrite
  479. Sneek (Snits) - Leeuwarderweg
  480. Sneek (Snits) - Zuidersportpark
  481. Someren - Potacker
  482. Spakenburg - Westmaat Noord
  483. Spakenburg - Westmaat Zuid
  484. Spijkenisse - Jaap Riedijk
  485. Staphorst - Noorderslag
  486. Terheijden - Ruitersvaart
  487. Terneuzen - Vliegende Hollander
  488. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Noord) 
  489. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Zuid)
  490. Terwolde - Woldermarck
  491. Tiel - Lok
  492. Tilburg - Eginhardstraat / Melis Stokelaan
  493. Tilburg - Koning Willem II
  494. Tilburg - Noord
  495. Tilburg - Spoordijk
  496. Tilburg Reeshof Bijstervelden
  497. Tilburg Reeshof Campenhoef
  498. Tuitjenhorn - De Kuil
  499. Uden - Parkzicht
  500. Uithuizermeeden - Meij
  501. Ulicoten - Bremer
  502. Ulft - IJsselweide Noord
  503. Ulft Oer - Oerseveld
  504. Ulvenhout - Jeugdland
  505. Urk - Vormt
  506. Utrecht - Aziëstraat
  507. Utrecht - Galgenwaard
  508. Utrecht - Papendorp
  509. Utrecht - Rijnvliet
  510. Utrecht - Theo Thijssenplein
  511. Utrecht - Voordorp Noord
  512. Utrecht - Zoudenbalch
  513. Valkenburg (Z-H) - Duyfrak
  514. Valkenswaard - Valkennest / Leenderweg
  515. Varsselder - Buitenham
  516. Varsseveld - Oberink
  517. Veen - Hanen Weide
  518. Veen - Heuye ()
  519. Veendam - Langeleegte Noord
  520. Veendam - Langeleegte Zuid
  521. Veenendaal - Panhuis Noord
  522. Veenendaal - Panhuis Zuid
  523. Veenwouden (Feanwâlden) - Kemphaan
  524. Veghel - Prins Willem Alexander
  525. Veldhoven Zeelst - Zeelst
  526. Velsen Velsen-Zuid - Schoonenberg
  527. Venlo - De Koel
  528. Venlo - De Kraal ()
  529. Venray - Wieën
  530. Vilsteren - Molenesch
  531. Vlaardingen - Broekpolder Oost
  532. Vlaardingen - Floreslaan ()
  533. Vlaardingen - Fortunapad
  534. Vlaardingen - Zwaluwenlaan
  535. Volendam - De Dijk
  536. Volendam - Julianaweg
  537. Voorburg - 't Loo
  538. Voorburg - Westvliet
  539. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Noord)
  540. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Zuid)
  541. Vroomshoop - Bosrand
  542. Vught - Bergenshuizen Oost
  543. Waalwijk - Mandemakers
  544. Waalwijk - Olympia
  545. Waardenburg - Korte Woerden
  546. Wageningen - Van Ketwich Verschuur West
  547. Wageningen - Wageningse Berg ()
  548. Wageningen - Zoom Noord
  549. Warmenhuizen - Doorbraak
  550. De Weebosch - Voortje
  551. Weert - Drakesteyn
  552. Wehl Kleindorp Grindslag
  553. Well (Limb.) - Oude Linde
  554. Werkendam - De Zwaaier
  555. Westervoort - Hamerden
  556. Wezep - Mulderssingel
  557. Wichmond - Lankhorst
  558. Wierden - Lageveld Oost
  559. Wieringerwerf - Wilskracht
  560. Wijk & Aalburg - De Ebbe
  561. Wijk & Aalburg - Korenzand
  562. Wildervank - Woortmanslaan
  563. Wilp - d'Olde Leeuwenbarg
  564. Winschoten - Stadspark / Mr. Dirk Uipko Stikkerlaan
  565. Winsum (Gr.) - Schilligeham
  566. Winsum (Gr.) Obergum - Schouwerzijlsterweg
  567. Winterswijk - Jaspers
  568. Winterswijk - Morgenzon ()
  569. Woerden - Cromwijck West
  570. Woerden - Snel & Polanen - Steinhagenseweg
  571. Wormerveer - Esdoornlaan
  572. Wouw - Doelen
  573. Wouwse Plantage - Wildersedreef
  574. Yerseke - Cleijn Moercken
  575. Zaamslag - 't Durp
  576. Zaandam - Hoornseveld Oost
  577. Zaandam - Hoornseveld West
  578. Zaandam 't Kalf - Kuil
  579. Zaandam Wijdewormer - Kalverhoek West
  580. Zaltbommel - Eurosportpark ()
  581. 't Zandt - Hoofdstraat / 't Zandt Siro
  582. Zeddam - Padevoort
  583. Zegge - Linden
  584. Zeist - Dijnselburg ()
  585. Zeist Huis ter HeideKoeburg
  586. Zevenaar - Griethse Poort
  587. Zevenaar - Hengelder West
  588. Zevenbergschen Hoek - De Hoekschop
  589. Zierikzee - Den Hogen Blok
  590. Zieuwent - Greune Weide
  591. Zunderdorp - Willem van Schalkwijk
  592. Zundert - Akkermolen
  593. Zundert - Wildert
  594. Zutphen - Deventerweg
  595. Zutphen - Meijerink
  596. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein Noord
  597. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein West
  598. Zwijndrecht - Noord
  599. Zwolle - Ceintuurbaan
  600. Zwolle - Hoge Laar Zuid
  601. Zwolle - IJsseldelta
  602. Zwolle - Oosterenk ()
  603. Zwolle Berkum - Vegtlust              
NORTHERN IRELAND
  1. Ballymena - Showgrounds
  2. Bangor - Clandeboye Park
  3. Belfast - Danny Blanchflower Park
  4. Belfast - Hammer Pitch
  5. Belfast - Newforge Country Club
  6. Belfast - Oval
  7. Belfast - Seaview
  8. Belfast - Solitude
  9. Belfast - Tillysburn Park
  10. Belfast - Wilgar Park
  11. Belfast - Windsor Park
  12. Belfast Andersonstown - Donegal Celtic Park
  13. Carrickfergus - Haslett Park
  14. Carrickfergus - Taylors Avenue
  15. Coleraine - Showgrounds
  16. Drumahoe - Riverside
  17. Lambeg - New Grosvenor 
  18. Londonderry (Derry) - Brandywell Park
  19. Lurgan - Gratton Park
  20. Lurgan - Knockramer Park
  21. Lurgan - Mourneview Park
  22. Portadown - Shamrock Park
  23. Portadown - Tandragee Road
NORWAY
  1. Drammen - Marienlyst
  2. Fredrikstad - Gamle Fredrikstad ()
  3. Fredrikstad - Nye Fredrikstad
  4. Hamar - Briskeby
  5. Hamar - Vangsvegen ()
  6. Kristiansand - Østre Ringvei
  7. Kristiansand - Sør Arena
  8. Lillehammer - Stampesletta
  9. Lillestrøm - Åråsen
  10. Oslo - Bislett
  11. Oslo - Frogner
  12. Oslo - Ullevaal
  13. Skien - Skagerak
POLAND
  1. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Henrik Reyman
  2. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Józef Piłsudski 
  3. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Dziesięciolecia ()
  4. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Polonia - General Kazimierz Sosnkowski
RUSSIA
  1. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Kirov ()
  2. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Petrovsky
SCOTLAND
  1. Ayr - Somerset Park
  2. Cowdenbeath - Central Park
  3. Dumbarton - Castle Road
  4. Dumfries - Palmerston Park
  5. Dundee - Dens Park
  6. Edinburgh - Tynecastle
  7. Forfar - Station Park
  8. Glasgow - Cathkin Park
  9. Glasgow - Tinto Park
  10. Greenock - Cappielow Park
  11. Hamilton - New Douglas Park
  12. Montrose - Links Park
  13. Motherwell - Fir Park
  14. Paisley - Saint Mirren Park
SLOVAKIA
  1. Trenčín - Na Sihoti 
  2. Žilina - Pod Dubňom
SLOVENIA
  1. Celje - Pod Golovcem
  2. Domžale - Športni Park-Kopališka cesta
  3. Novo mesto - Portoval
  4. Velenje - Ob Jezeru
SPAIN
  1. Barcelona - Camp Nou
  2. Barcelona - Mini Estadi
  3. Madrid - Vicente Calderón
  4. Navalcarnero - Mariano González
  5. San Sebastián de los Reyes - Nuevo Matapiñoneras
  6. Valencia - Mestalla
SWEDEN
  1. Borås - Borås Arena
  2. Borås - Ryavallen
  3. Falkenberg - Skogsvägen
  4. Falköping - Odenplan
  5. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Nya Ullevi
  6. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Rambergsvallen
  7. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Ruddalen
  8. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Slottsskogsvallen
  9. Halmstad - Örjans Vall
  10. Helsingborg - Olympia
  11. Landskrona - Idrottsvägen
  12. Lidköping - Framnäs
  13. Lund - Klostergården  
  14. Malmö - Malmö
  15. Norrköping - Parken
  16. Örebro - Eyravallen
  17. Stockholm - Kanalplan
  18. Stockholm - Söderstadion ()
  19. Stockholm - Stockholms Olympia
  20. Stockholm Solna - Råsunda ()
  21. Trelleborg - Vångavallen
  22. Trollhättan - Edsborg
  23. Uddevalla - Rimnersvallen
SWITZERLAND
  1. Aarau - Brügglifeld
  2. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Rankhof
  3. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Sankt-Jakob
  4. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Schützenmatte
  5. Berne (Bern) - Wankdorf - Stade de Suisse
  6. Bienne (Biel) - Gurzelen ()
  7. Geneva (Genève) Carouge Stade de Genève
  8. Lucerne (Luzern) - Horwerstrasse
  9. Lugano - Cornaredo
  10. Schaffhausen - Breite
  11. Sion - Tourbillon
  12. Thun - Arena Thun
  13. Winterthur - Schützenwiese
  14. Zürich - Letzigrund
  15. Zürich Altstetten - Buchlern
WALES
  1. Abercwmboi - Aberaman Park
  2. Abergavenny - Pen-y-Pound
  3. Aberystwyth - Park Avenue
  4. Bala - Maes Tegid
  5. Barry - Jenner Park
  6. Bridgend - Brewery Field
  7. Bridgend - Bryntirion Park
  8. Cardiff - Arms Park
  9. Cardiff - Cardiff City Stadium
  10. Cefn Mawr - Plas Kynaston Lane ()
  11. Ebbw Vale - Eugene Cross Park
  12. Llansantffraid-ym-Mechain - Recreation Ground
  13. Llwydcoed - Welfare Ground
  14. Merthyr Tydfil - Pennydarren Park
  15. Port Talbot - Lido Ground
  16. Port Talbot - Victoria Road
  17. Ton Pentre - Ynys Park
  18. Wrexham - Racecourse Ground

NUMBER OF GROUNDS VISITED WITH A MATCH (upd. 9 VII 2017)

  1. Belgium - 636 (Antwerp: 124 / Limburg: 81 / Liège: 80 / East Flanders: 66 / West-Flanders: 58 / Hainaut: 57 / Luxembourg: 50 / Flemish Brabant: 49 / Namur: 36 / Brussels Capital Area: 25 / Walloon Brabant: 10) 
  2. Netherlands - 546 (South Holland: 122 / North Brabant: 115 / Guelders: 88 / North Holland: 56 / Overijssel: 46 / Drenthe: 22 / Limburg: 21 / Utrecht: 21 / Zealand: 19 / Groningen: 17 / Frisia: 15 / Flevoland: 4) 
  3. England - 72
  4. Luxembourg - 39
  5. FR Germany - 35
  6. France - 27
  7. Switzerland - 15
  8. Iceland - 12
  9. Finland - 12
  10. Scotland - 9
  11. Sweden - 7
  12. Greece - 6
  13. Austria - 6
  14. Spain - 6
  15. Wales - 5
  16. Norway - 4
  17. Slovenia - 4
  18. Israel - 3
  19. Ireland - 2
  20. Armenia - 2
  21. Northern Ireland - 2
  22. Italy - 2
  23. Latvia - 1
  24. Estonia - 1
  25. Albania - 1
  26. Croatia - 1
  27. Denmark - 1
  28. Liechtenstein - 1

1 comment: