Tuesday, 1 September 2015

INDEX (upd. 21 I 2018)

Alternatives
* A parellel index of all grounds via Google maps → click here.
* A complete Belgian national league grounds index on one Google Map → click here.

ALBANIA
  1. Berat - Tomori
  2. Durrës (Durazzo) - Niko Dovana
  3. Elbasan - Ruzhdi Bizhuta
  4. Gjirokastër (Argyrocastro) - Subi Bakiri
  5. Pogradec (Pogradets) - Gjorgji Kyçyku
  6. Korçë (Corytsa) - Skënderbeu
  7. Tirana - Qemal Stafa
  8. Tirana - Selman Stërmasi
ARMENIA
  1. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Banants
  2. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hanrepetakan-Vazgen Sargsian
  3. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Hrazdan
  4. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Mika
  5. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Nairi
  6. Yerevan (Jerevan, Երևան) - Spartak
AUSTRIA
  1. Altach - Schnabelholz
  2. Graz - Liebenau
  3. Grödig - Untersberg
  4. Kapfenberg - Franz Fekete 
  5. Lustenau - Holzstrasse
  6. Lustenau - Reichshof
  7. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) - Franz Horr
  8. Vienna (Wenen, Wien) Hütteldorf - Gerhard Hanappi ()
  9. Wolfsberg - Lavanttal
BELGIUM
  1. Aalst - Pierre Cornelis
  2. Aalter - Lindestraat
  3. Aarschot - Grote Laakweg
  4. Aarsele - Schoolstraat
  5. Achterbroek - Maurice Elst
  6. Adinkerke - Veldstraat
  7. Aische-en-Refail - René Bertrand
  8. Aisne - Au Vi Pré
  9. Amay - Freddy Terwagne
  10. Amay - Gravière
  11. Amberloup - Fontenal
  12. Amel (Amblève) - Zum Knopp
  13. Amonines - Rue de la Damzelle
  14. Andenne - Julien Pappa
  15. Anderlues - Rue de Maubeuge
  16. Anhée - Rue du Petit Bois
  17. Antoing - Docteur Jean Huart
  18. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Berchem - 't Rooi / Ludo Coeck
  19. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Bosuil
  20. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Boterlaarbaan
  21. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Rivierenhof
  22. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Deurne - Willem Lemmens / Ruggeveld
  23. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Karel du Boislaan
  24. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Louisalei ()
  25. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Hoboken - Visputten
  26. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Kiel - Olympisch
  27. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Charles De Costerlaan
  28. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Linkeroever - Stadsterrein / Sedat Kaya
  29. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Merksem - Jef Mermans
  30. Antwerp (Antwerpen) Wilrijk - Fort VI
  31. Arendonk - Kerkstraat
  32. Arendonk - Meulegoor
  33. Arlon (Aarlen) - Adolphe Hisette
  34. Arlon (Aarlen) - Avenue de Longwy
  35. Arville - Rue Dzo-la-Vaille
  36. As - Vennekeslaan
  37. Asse - Waalborre
  38. Assesse - Rue des Fermes
  39. Ath (Aat) - Géants
  40. Athus - Rue de France
  41. Athus - Rue Haute
  42. Aubel - Göbbelshof
  43. Auvelais - Pont-à-Biesmes
  44. Avelgem - Ter Muncken
  45. Averbode - Vorststraat
  46. Aye - Rue du Stade
  47. Aywaille Remouchamps - Porallée
  48. Baarle (O-Vl) - Kloosterstraat ()
  49. Baarle-Hertog - Molenbaan
  50. Balen - Bleukens
  51. Banneux - Georges Radoux
  52. Barvaux-sur-Ourthe - Basse Commène
  53. Bastogne (Bastenaken) - Récollets
  54. Battice - Rue de Henri-Chapelle
  55. Bavikhove - Vlasschaard
  56. Bas-Oha - Louis Manne
  57. Baudour - Rue des Bonniers
  58. Beaufays - Voie de l'Air Pur
  59. Beaumont - Rue de l'Abattoir
  60. Beauraing - Rue des Clos Fleuris
  61. Beerse - Lentezon
  62. Beervelde - Beerveldsebaan
  63. Bercheux - Route de Neufchâteau
  64. Berendrecht - Monnikenhofstraat
  65. Beringen Centrum Motbemden
  66. Beringen Mijn - Mijnstadion
  67. Berlaar - Luc De Rijck
  68. Berlaar-Heikant - Melkouwensteenweg
  69. Berlare - Puiten
  70. Bertrix - Jules Guillaume
  71. Betekom - Grote Baan
  72. Beveren (O-Vl) - Freethiel
  73. Beverst - Zonhoevestraat
  74. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet
  75. Bierbeek - Albert Ombelet (B)
  76. Biesmerée - Rue du Fourneau
  77. Bilzen - Katteberg
  78. Binche - Battignies / Aimé Vachaudez
  79. Bioul - Chérimont
  80. Blankenberge - Jules Soete ()
  81. Blégny - Rue de la Belle Fleur
  82. Bleid - Jacques Ndoumbe
  83. Bocholt - Damburg
  84. Boechout - Fruithoflaan
  85. Boezinge - Dr. Dekemelelaan
  86. Bomal-sur-Ourthe - Driaisne
  87. Boom - Gemeentelijk Park / Acacialaan
  88. Borgloon - Lijsternest
  89. Bornem - Breeven
  90. Bouillon - Roger Hardy
  91. Bouillon - Route de Cordemois
  92. Bourdon - Rue de Marenne
  93. Boussu-Bois - Robert Urbain / Vedette
  94. Boussu-Bois - Saint-Charles
  95. Braine-le-Château (Kasteelbrakel) - Bernard Samain
  96. Braine-le-Comte ('s-Gravenbrakel) - Sans Fond
  97. Braives - Rue de Brivioulle
  98. Brakel Nederbrakel - Olsa / Parkweg
  99. Brasschaat - Gemeentepark-Boshuisje
  100. Brasschaat - Louis De Winter
  101. Brasschaat Kaart - Frans Raes-Van Thillo
  102. Brasschaat Sint-Mariaburg Zwemdoklei
  103. Brecht - Ambachtslaan
  104. Bree - Bocholterstraat
  105. Bree Beek - Geussensstraat
  106. Bruges (Brugge) - Edgard De Smedt ()
  107. Bruges (Brugge) - Jan Breydel
  108. Bruges (Brugge) - Tempelhof
  109. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Constant Vanden Stock
  110. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Anderlecht - Jesse Owens
  111. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Etterbeek - Guy Thys
  112. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Georges Pètre
  113. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Evere - Sint-Vincentpark / Parc Saint-Vincent
  114. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ganshoren - Bosstraat / Rue au Bois
  115. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette - Tentoonstellingslaan / Avenue de l'Exposition
  116. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Jette Tentoonstellingslaan B / Avenue de l'Exposition B
  117. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel II / Heysel II / Kleine Heizel / Annexe Heysel
  118. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Heizel III / Avenue de Boechout / Boechoutlaan
  119. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Laken - Laeken - Koning Boudewijn / Heizel / Heysel
  120. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Neder-Over-Heembeek - Korte Groenweg / Petit Chemin Vert
  121. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Chazal
  122. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark I ()
  123. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Schaarbeek - Schaerbeek - Crossing-Josaphatpark II
  124. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Agatha-Berchem - Berchem-Sainte-Agathe - Hunderenveld
  125. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Edmond Machtens
  126. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean Edmond Machtens C
  127. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Jans-Molenbeek - Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sippelberg
  128. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Fallon
  129. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Sint-Pieters-Woluwe - Woluwe-Saint-Pierre - Sportcity
  130. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Stokkel - Stockel - Stokkelsesteenweg / Chemin de Stockel
  131. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle Ganzenvijver / Vivier d'Oie ()
  132. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Ukkel - Uccle - Neerstalle
  133. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Adrien Bertelson
  134. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Vorst - Forest - Joseph Marien
  135. Brussels (Brussel, Bruxelles) Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Watermael-Boitsfort - Drielinden / Trois Tilleuls
  136. Brustem - Hemelrijk
  137. Les Bulles - Route de Rossignol
  138. Burcht - Heirbaan
  139. Burg-Reuland Weweler - Quart
  140. Burst - Oudendijk
  141. Butsel - Sterrebornestraat
  142. Champlon - René Dupont
  143. Charleroi - Mambourg / Pays de Charleroi
  144. Charleroi Couillet Fiestaux / Eugène Van Walleghem
  145. Charleroi Marchienne-au-Pont - Docherie
  146. Charleroi Marchienne-au-PontRue Georges Tourneur
  147. Charleroi Marcinelle - Chenevière
  148. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Neuville
  149. Charleroi Montignies-sur-Sambre - Yernaux
  150. Charleroi Roux - Rue des Couturelles
  151. Châtelet - Adrien Mura
  152. Chevetogne - Rue des Coccinelles
  153. Ciney - Joseph Lambert
  154. Clermont-lez-Walcourt - Rue de Strée
  155. Clochimont - Au Monument
  156. Comines-Warneton (Komen-Waasten) Bas-Warneton (Neerwaasten) - Rémi Carlier
  157. Cornesse - Les Bouhais
  158. Courtray (Kortrijk) - Guldensporen
  159. Creppe - Chemin Lebioles
  160. Cuesmes - Rue de Frameries
  161. Dadizele - Oliekotstraat
  162. Deerlijk - Guido Gezelle
  163. Deinze - Burgemeester Van de Wiele
  164. Denderleeuw - Florent Beeckman
  165. Dendermonde - Ros Beiaard
  166. Dessel - Armand Melis
  167. Dessel - Lorze ()
  168. Dessel Witgoor - Jef Luyten
  169. Deux-Acren (Twee-Akren) - Camomilles
  170. Diegem - A. Decockplein
  171. Diepenbeek Dorpheide - Heidestraat
  172. Diepenbeek LutselusWasserijstraat
  173. Diest - Warande
  174. Diets-Heur - Kerkberg ()
  175. Dikkelvenne - Marc Gevaert
  176. Diksmuide - Pluimen
  177. Dilbeek - Roelandsveld
  178. Dilsen - Heidebloem
  179. Dinant - Citadelle
  180. Dison - Val Fassotte
  181. Dolhain - Lambert Fourir
  182. Dottignies (Dottenijs) - Haverie
  183. Drongen - Keiskant
  184. Drongen Baarle - Kloosterstraat ()
  185. Dudzele - Amaat Vynckestraat
  186. Duffel - Jan Borremans / Rooienberg
  187. Durbuy - Rue Saint-Amour ()
  188. Eeklo - Emiel Van de Veire
  189. Eernegem - Bruggestraat
  190. Eghezée - Bernard Rubay
  191. Eigenbilzen - Haenenbos
  192. Eine - Pater Ruyffelaertstraat
  193. Eisden - Kastanjelaan
  194. Eisden - Patro / Kolenmijn Limburg Maaslaan
  195. Ekeren - Veltwijckpark ()
  196. Eksel - Kiefhoekstraat ()
  197. Elewijt - Reggel
  198. Elsaute - Léon Crosset
  199. Elverdinge - Pierre Maes
  200. Emmels Nieder-Emmels - Marianusstrasse
  201. Enghien (Edingen) - Les Titjes
  202. Engsbergen - Penarol / Lindenstraat
  203. Eppegem - Frans Vercammen
  204. Erembodegem - Omer Raes
  205. Erezée - Avenue des Nations-Unies
  206. Ermeton-sur-Biert - Rue Germensau
  207. Erwetegem - Kloosterstraat
  208. Essen - Bremakker
  209. Essen - Oude Baan
  210. Estaimbourg - Rue Clovis Poullet
  211. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Rue du Château ()
  212. Estaimpuis (Steenput) - Verte Plaine ()
  213. Ethe - Charles Servais
  214. Etikhove - Hollebeek
  215. Etikhove - Maalzaak ()
  216. Eupen - Judenstrasse
  217. Eupen - Kehrweg
  218. Évelette - Saint-Donat
  219. Evergem - Lindeken
  220. Eynatten - Gut Neuenhof
  221. Farciennes - Marais
  222. Faymonville - Rue de Robrou
  223. Fays-les-Veneurs - Rue de Menuchamps
  224. Ferrières - Pré du Fa
  225. Fize-Fontaine - Rue Magritte
  226. Flavion - Rue du Péry
  227. Flawinne - Rue Henry Dandoy
  228. Flémalle-Haute - Beau Site
  229. Fleurus - Augustin Cosse
  230. Fontaine-l'Evêque - Rue de Haussy
  231. Fraiture (Sprimont) - Rue de la Ferme
  232. Freylange - Ernest Thomas
  233. Geel - Leunen
  234. Geel - Sultan / Eikevelden
  235. Geel Punt - Leeks
  236. Gellik - Gellikerheide ()
  237. Gelrode - Leuvensesteenweg
  238. Geluwe - Damien Feys
  239. Gembloux (Gembloers) - Rue Victor Debecker
  240. Gemmenich - Rue César Franck
  241. Genenbos - Eendrachtstraat ()
  242. Genenbos - Helvetiastraat ()
  243. Genk Boxbergheide - Krommestraat
  244. Genk Terboekt - Terboekt
  245. Genk Termien - 't Heke
  246. Genk Waterschei - Fenix
  247. Genk Waterschei - Fenix B
  248. Genk Waterschei - Hoevenzavellaan
  249. Genly - Motte
  250. Genoelselderen - Sint-Maartenshof ()
  251. Geraardsbergen Onkerzele - Wilgier
  252. Gérouville - Ruelle Cochin
  253. Ghent (Gent) - Artevelde
  254. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge - Emanuel Hiel ()
  255. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Jules Otten ()
  256. Ghent (Gent) Gentbrugge Oude Scheldeweg
  257. Ghent (Gent) Oostakker - Eikstraat
  258. Gistel - Kegge
  259. Givry (Lux) - Rue de Pironval
  260. Godinne - Rue du Pont
  261. Gooreind - Eikendreef
  262. Gosselies - Alphonse Bardet
  263. Gouvy - Rue de Beho
  264. Grâce-Hollogne - Rue du Corbeau
  265. Graide - Jules Jacques
  266. Grasheide - Alfons Timmermans
  267. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Valentijn Theunissen
  268. 's-Gravenvoeren (Fouron-le-Comte) - Weersterweg / Route de Warsage
  269. 's-Gravenwezel - Frans Van Bauwel ()
  270. Grembergen - Kleemputstraat
  271. Grimbergen - Prinsenbos
  272. Grote-Spouwen - Riemsterweg ()
  273. Gruitrode - Groenstraat
  274. Gullegem - Poezelhoek
  275. Haaltert - Dreef
  276. Habay-la-Neuve - Emile Mathieu
  277. Habay-la-Vieille - Rue du Bua
  278. Haine-Saint-Pierre - Raymond Dienne
  279. Halanzy - Franck Ridremont
  280. Halanzy - Rue du Bois
  281. Halen - Koekoek
  282. Halle - Lamme Guiche
  283. Hamme (O-Vl) Hamme-CentrumGemeentelijk-Sportpleinstraat
  284. Hamme (O-Vl) Rodendries - Stogge ()
  285. Hamoir - Emile Thines
  286. Hamois - Plaine d'Hubinne
  287. Hamont - Leeuwke
  288. Handzame - Amersvelde
  289. Hannut (Hannuit) - Alfred Ducarme
  290. Han-sur-Lesse - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  291. Harelbeke - Forestier
  292. Hargimont - Rue du Herdeau
  293. Hasselt - Martinus
  294. Hasselt - Oude Kuringerbaan
  295. Hasselt KiewitKiewit
  296. Hasselt Runkst - Kapellekensbampdstraat
  297. Heist-aan-Zee - Taeye
  298. Heist-op-den-Berg - Lostraat
  299. Hekelgem - Bellekouter
  300. Helchteren - Sportstraat
  301. Hemiksem - Rode Kruisplein 
  302. Hemiksem - Schelleakker ()
  303. Hemptinne - Rue de la Soile
  304. Heppen - Heidestraat
  305. Heppignies - Rue du Trou à la Vigne ()
  306. 's Herenelderen - Eldersbroek
  307. Herentals - Herenthoutseweg
  308. Herentals - Netepark
  309. Herenthout - Cardijnlaan ()
  310. Herk-de-Stad - Pikkeleerstraat
  311. Herne - Hernekouter
  312. Herne - Imbeekstraat ()
  313. Herstal - Pré-Wigy ()
  314. Herstal - Rue Emile Muraille
  315. Heultje - Ernest Sterckx ()
  316. Heusden-Zolder Berkenbos - Nieuwe Dijk
  317. Heusden-Zolder Zolder - Sint-Annastraat ()
  318. Hoeilaart - Kapelstraat
  319. Hoepertingen - Sint-Truidersteenweg ()
  320. Hoepertingen - Weg op Berlingen Noord
  321. Hoeselt - Caetsbeek
  322. Honsfeld - Im Venn
  323. Hoogstraten - Seminarie
  324. Horendonk - Uilenberg
  325. Hornu - Barbet
  326. Houdeng-Gœgnies - Henri Rochefort
  327. Houffalize - Saint-Roch
  328. Houthalen - Oudstrijderslaan
  329. Houthalen - Palmenstraat
  330. Houtvenne - Harmoniestraat
  331. Huy (Hoei) - Avenue de la Croix Rouge
  332. Huy (Hoei) Tihange Albert Legrand
  333. Idegem - Station Idegem
  334. Ingelmunster - Bollewerpstraat
  335. Ivoz-Ramet - Robert Lecomte
  336. Izegem - Sint-Jorisstraat
  337. Jalhay (Gelhaag) - Haut-Vinâve
  338. Jambes - Communal / ADEPS
  339. Jamoigne - Le Faing
  340. Jéhonville - Rue de l'Aclos ()
  341. Jemappes - Préelles
  342. Jemelle - Rue de la Lhomme
  343. Jeuk - Cicindriastraat
  344. Jodoigne (Geldenaken) - La Cabouse
  345. Jonkershove - Eendrachtstraat
  346. Kalmthout - Statieplein ()
  347. Kalmthout Heide - Bezemheide / Gomarus Van Geelstraat ()
  348. Kalmthout Heide - Koningin Astridlaan
  349. Kampenhout - Zeype
  350. Kapellen - Jos Van Wellen
  351. Kasterlee - Duineneind
  352. Kelmis (La Calamine) - Prince Philippe
  353. Kemzeke - Kriekepitte
  354. Kerksken - Burgemeester Willy Michiels
  355. Kermt - Ten Hove
  356. Kessel-Lo - Annex Boudewijnstadion
  357. Kluisbergen Berchem - La Moderne
  358. Knokke - Olivier
  359. Koersel - Curticella-Sportlaan
  360. Koksijde - Henri Houtsaeger
  361. Kontich - Duffelsesteenweg
  362. Kortemark - Ichtegemstraat
  363. Kortessem - Kapelstraat
  364. Kruibeke - Kerkeputte
  365. Kuringen - Hentjenslaan
  366. Kwaadmechelen - Vlietje
  367. Laarne - Veldmeers
  368. Lambusart - Faubourg 
  369. Lanaken - Pietersheim
  370. Landen - Sportlaan
  371. Langemark - Boezingestraat
  372. Lauwe - Eric Vandemoortele
  373. Lauwe - Omer Dewitte
  374. Lebbeke - Koning Albert I Straat
  375. Lebbeke - Konkelgoed
  376. Lebeke - Kerkstraat
  377. Lede - Ommegang
  378. Ledegem - Stationsstraat
  379. Leest - Dorpstraat ()
  380. Leest - Pastoor De Heuckstraat
  381. Leke - Beekstraat
  382. Lens-Saint-Rémy - André Milquet
  383. Leopoldsburg - Romain Defeuterstraat ()
  384. Lessines (Lessen) - Philippe Notté
  385. Leuven - Den Dreef
  386. Leuze (Nam.) - Rue des Keutures
  387. Leval-Trahegnies - Domenico Schena
  388. Libramont - Avenue de Houffalize
  389. Liedekerke - Heuvelkouter
  390. Liège (Luik) AnsRue Gilles Magnée
  391. Liège (Luik) Cointe - Michel Jamar
  392. Liège (Luik) Grivegnée - Rue Nicolas Spiroux
  393. Liège (Luik) MontegnéeJoseph Vanstraelen
  394. Liège (Luik) Montegnée - Rue Pasteur
  395. Liège (Luik) Naimette-Xhovémont - Naimette
  396. Liège (Luik) Rocourt - Rue de la Tonne
  397. Liège (Luik) Sart-Tilman - Robert Louis-Dreyfus
  398. Liège (Luik) Sclessin Sclessin / Maurice Dufrasne
  399. Liège (Luik) Tilleur - Buraufosse
  400. Lier - 't Lisp / Herman Vanderpoorten
  401. Lier - Lyra-Mechelsesteenweg ()
  402. Lignières - Raymond Henin
  403. Lille - Balsakker
  404. Limal - Martineau
  405. Limelette - Avenue des Sorbiers
  406. Linden - Kerkdreef
  407. Lint - Lerenveld
  408. Lixhe (Lieze) Nivelle - Rue de Liège
  409. Lochristi - Bosdreef
  410. Loenhout - Dorens
  411. Lokeren - Daknam
  412. Lommel - Gestelsedijk
  413. Lommel Kolonie - Komstraat
  414. Lommel Kolonie - Sint-Bernardusstraat
  415. Lommel Lutlommel - Konijnenpijp
  416. Lommel Stevensvennen - Roerstraat
  417. Londerzeel - Dirk Putteman / Burgemeester Albert Lamberts
  418. Londerzeel - Meerstraat
  419. Longlier - Rue des Hès
  420. Louftémont - Rue Saint-Orban ()
  421. La Louvière - Tivoli
  422. Lovendegem - Sportstraat
  423. Lovenjoel - Stationsstraat
  424. Loyers - Nicolas Loyers
  425. Lubbeek - Gellenberg
  426. Luingne (Lowingen) - Henri Gadenne
  427. Lustin - Rue Pépin
  428. Machelen - J.B. De Roover
  429. Maffle - Chaussée de Mons
  430. Maldegem - Edelhart De Lille
  431. Maldegem - Maurice De Waele
  432. Malmedy - Jacques Lechat
  433. Manage - Scailmont
  434. Marche-en-Famenne - Chaussée de l'Ourthe
  435. Marchin - Rue Emile Vandervelde
  436. Maria-ter-Heide - De Beelenlei
  437. Mariekerke - Witte Molen
  438. Mariembourg - Roi Soleil
  439. Marke - Olympiadeplein
  440. Marloie - Rue Louis Henrotin
  441. Martelange - Im Wohr
  442. Martelange - Pré Fleuri
  443. Maurage - Nestor Nicolas Dehu
  444. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Boudewijnlaan ()
  445. Mechelen-aan-de-Maas - Oude Baan
  446. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Achter de Kazerne
  447. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Nekker
  448. Mechlin (Mechelen) - Oscar Van Kesbeeck
  449. Meer - Meerseweg
  450. Meer - Werkhovensestraat
  451. Meerhout - Kattenstadion
  452. Meerhout Zittaart - Heibloemstraat ()
  453. Meerhout Zittaart - Zeggeman ()
  454. Meerle - Chaamseweg
  455. Meeuwen - Kerkhofstraat
  456. Meix-devant-Virton - Georges Briffard
  457. Meldert (O-Vl) - Hoogstraat ()
  458. Meldert (O-Vl) Kokerij - Van den Steen-De Mey
  459. Melle - De Potter d'Indoye
  460. Mellet - Hector Rombaux
  461. Mellier - Rue des Sports
  462. Melsbroek - Oude Luchthaven
  463. Melsele - Albrecht Rodenbachlaan
  464. Menen - Vauban
  465. Merchtem - Dooren 
  466. Merelbeke - Kloosterstraat
  467. Merksplas - Hofeinde
  468. Meulebeke - Dr. Leo Abeele
  469. Meux - Vert et Blanc
  470. Millen - Elderenweg
  471. Milmort - Rue de l'Escousset
  472. Minderhout - Heistraat
  473. Moelingen - Dorpsstraat
  474. Moerzeke - Kauter
  475. Mol - Georges Claes
  476. Monceau-sur-Sambre - Hameau
  477. Mons (Bergen) - Charles Tondreau
  478. Mons (Bergen) - Sapinette
  479. Montleban - Au Classin
  480. Mopertingen - Blookstraat
  481. Mormont - Laforge
  482. Mortsel Oude God Mechelsesteenweg ()
  483. Mouscron (Moeskroen) - Canonnier
  484. Muizen - Lotelingstraat I
  485. Musson Baranzy - Louis Breny
  486. My - Rue du Vieux Tilleul ()
  487. Nadrin - Rue du Hérou
  488. Namur (Namen) - Bas-Prés
  489. Namur (Namen) - Michel Soulier ()
  490. Nazareth - Drapstraat
  491. Neeroeteren - Borg
  492. Neerpelt - Roosen
  493. Niel - Hellegat
  494. Nieuwkerken-Waas - Meesterstraat
  495. Nieuwmoer - Essensteenweg
  496. Nijlen - Ophoven
  497. Ninove Meerbeke - Kloppers 
  498. Nismes - Joseph Morelle
  499. Noiseux - Rue des Chasseurs Ardennais
  500. Nothomb - Chemin des Tilleuls
  501. Ohain - Route de Genval
  502. Olen Olen-CentrumKattebos
  503. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Missestraat ()
  504. Olen Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Olen - Zonnebloemstraat
  505. Olen Sint-Jozef-Olen - Gestelstraat
  506. Olne - Rue Bouteille
  507. On - Rue Jean Jadot ()
  508. Onhaye - Rue du Forbot
  509. Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Lombeek - Den Broebel ()
  510. Ooigem - Leieland
  511. Oostduinkerke - Hazebeek
  512. Oosterwijk - Bovemansstraat
  513. Oosthoven - Nieuwstraat
  514. Oostkamp - Valkaart
  515. Oostmalle - Lierselei
  516. Oostnieuwkerke - Cockstraat
  517. Opglabbeek - Kruisstraat
  518. Opgrimbie - Jang Verheyen
  519. Opont - Rue de la Scierie
  520. Oppuurs - Meirstraat
  521. Opstal - Dreef
  522. Oreye (Oerle) - Rue de la Cité
  523. Orgeo - Félix Lebichot
  524. Orsmaal-Gussenhoven - Helen-Bosstraat
  525. Ostend (Oostende) - Albertpark
  526. Ostend (Oostende) - Mispelplein ()
  527. Ostend (Oostende) - Schorre
  528. Ostiches - Denis & Michel Leleux
  529. Ottignies (Ottingen) - Avenue de Lauzelle
  530. Oudenarde (Oudenaarde) - Burgemeester Thienpont
  531. Oudenburg - Ter Beke
  532. Oudler - Oudler
  533. Oud-Turnhout - Hooght
  534. Overboelare - Kortelake ()
  535. Overijse - Begijnhof
  536. Overijse - Hagaard
  537. Overmere - Baron Tibbautstraat
  538. Overpelt - Leukens ()
  539. Ovifat - Rue des Baras
  540. Paal - Diestersesteenweg
  541. Paliseul - Place des Battys
  542. Pâturages - Achille Delattre
  543. Pecq - Sentier de la Perche
  544. Peer Linde - Dommel
  545. Pepingen - Paul Claes
  546. Péruwelz - Verte Chasse
  547. Pesche - Carrière du Parrain
  548. Petegem-aan-de-Leie - Gaversesteenweg
  549. Petit-Sart - Fernand Brasseur
  550. Petit-Waret - Rue du Stade
  551. Philippeville - Avenue des Sports
  552. Philippeville - Avenue du Moulin
  553. Piéton - Rue de l'Avenir
  554. De Pinte - Moerkensheide
  555. De Pinte - Sportwegel ()
  556. Ploegsteert - Vanuxeem
  557. Poederlee - Hegge
  558. Pont - Borgueuse Hé
  559. Poperinge - Don Bosco
  560. Poppel - Steenweg op Baarle
  561. Prayon Brouck - Rue de la Brouck Campagne
  562. Profondeville - La Hulle
  563. Pulderbos - Mastenbaan
  564. Putte - Ixenheuvel
  565. Putte-Ertbrand - Grensstraat
  566. Puurs - Kerkhofstraat
  567. Quaregnon - Louis Piérard
  568. Queue-du-Bois - Rue des Bouhys
  569. Quevaucamps - Louis Duhant
  570. Quévy-le-Grand - Sentier de l'Eglise ()
  571. Raeren - Jean-Willy Wüst
  572. Ramsel - Schoolstraat
  573. Rebecq-Rognon (Roosbeek) - André Cheron
  574. Regné - Jacky Heyden
  575. Reninge - Lostraat
  576. Reningelst - Koning Boudewijn ()
  577. Reningelst - Makke
  578. Reppel - Zandstraat
  579. Retie - Jos Claes
  580. Retie - Vossekot
  581. Retie Hodonk - André Zajac
  582. Retinne - Pierre Cremers
  583. Rhisnes - Rue des Chômeurs
  584. Richelle - Tilleuls
  585. Rijkevorsel - Bavelstraat
  586. Rijkevorsel - Louis Van Roey
  587. Rijkevorsel - Valk
  588. Rijmenam - Dijleweg
  589. Rillaar - Schoonderbeukenweg
  590. La Roche-en-Ardenne - Rue des Echavées
  591. Rochefort - Parc des Roches
  592. Rocherath - Vierschillingweg
  593. Rocherath Krinkelt - Auf der Höhe
  594. Le Rœulx - Stade de la Ville du Rœulx / Rempart des Arbalestriers
  595. Roeselare - Rodenbach
  596. Roeselare - Schiervelde
  597. Ronse - Maurice Vandewiele
  598. Ronse - Orphale Crucke
  599. Ronse - Parc Lagache ()
  600. Rosmeer - Kerkstraat
  601. Rossart - Houpettes
  602. Rossignol - Julien Graff
  603. Rotem - Burgemeester Henrylaan
  604. Rotselaar - Ter Heide / Toren
  605. Rumbeke - Wervikhovestraat
  606. Rutten - Raam
  607. Saint-Hubert (Sint-Hubertus) - Rue des Prés
  608. Saint-Léger - Saint-Louis
  609. Saint-Mard - Fusilles
  610. Saint-Vaast - Rue Victor Gondat
  611. Saive - Rue des Anémones
  612. Salmchâteau - Champ des Dames
  613. Sankt Vith (Saint-Vith) - An den Weihern / Rodter Strasse
  614. Schelle - Kapelstraat
  615. Schilde - Rozenhoek
  616. Schoonbeek - Hereveld I
  617. Schoten - Park Schoten
  618. Semmerzake - Aalbroek
  619. Seraing - Fontaine Campagne Chatqueue
  620. Seraing - Pairay / Boverie
  621. Seraing - Rue Guillaume d'Orange
  622. Sijsele - 't Veld
  623. Sinsin - Route Nationale 4
  624. Sint-Antonius - Bethaniënlei
  625. Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Ter Schueren
  626. Sint-Genesius-Rode - Wauterbos
  627. Sint-Gillis-Waas - Houtvoort
  628. Sint-Huibrechts-Lille - Bosuil
  629. Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor - Peter Benoit
  630. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Doms
  631. Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Vossevelden
  632. Sint-Katherina-Lombeek - Heidestraat
  633. Sint-Kruis-Winkel - SIDMAR Post 4
  634. Sint-Lambrechts-Herk - Beukenhof
  635. Sint-Lenaarts - Houtstraat
  636. Sint-Margriete-Houtem - Bunsbeekstraat
  637. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) - Robert Waterschoot
  638. Sint-Niklaas (O-Vl) Belsele - Puyenbeke
  639. Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lotstraat
  640. Sint-Truiden - Staaien / Stayen / Staaienveld
  641. Sivry - Marius Deroyer
  642. Sleidinge - Herritakkerlaan
  643. Soignies (Zinnik) - Carrières
  644. Solières - Château Vert
  645. Solre-sur-Sambre - Rue des Petit (!) Ponts
  646. Soumagne - Marcel Michel
  647. Spa - Géronstère
  648. Spiere - Michelsberg
  649. Sprimont - Tultay
  650. Spy - Ecureuils
  651. Stave - Rue des Marchets
  652. Stavelot - Aux Bressaix / Eugène Daxhelet
  653. Steenhuffel - Diepensteyn
  654. Stekene - Groene Putte
  655. Ster - Maurice Sacré
  656. Stockay - Rue Joseph Wauters
  657. Sterrebeek - Kuipke / Tramlaan
  658. Sterrebeek - Zeen
  659. Strombeek - Singel
  660. Tamines - Arthur Michaux
  661. Tamines - Rue Saint-Martin
  662. Templeuve - Providence
  663. Temse - Fernand Schuerman
  664. Tenneville - Au-Gris-Han
  665. Tenneville - Jean-Claude Genin
  666. Ternat - Kruikenburg ()
  667. Ternat - Van Cauwelaertstraat
  668. Tertre - Achille Bavier
  669. Tervuren - Berg van Termunt
  670. Tessenderlo - Sportlaan
  671. Theux - Rue du Waux-Hall ()
  672. Theux Juslenville - Avenue du Stade
  673. Tielen - Staf Janssens
  674. Tienen - Julien Bergé
  675. Tienen - Tricotstraat ()
  676. Tildonk - Gaston Pinnoy
  677. Tillet - Tillet
  678. Toernich - Burewee
  679. Tongeren - Keiberg
  680. Tongeren - Kleinveldje
  681. Tongeren - Motten
  682. Tongeren - Sportpleinstraat ()
  683. Torhout - Benny Vansteelant
  684. Torhout - Velodroom
  685. Tournai (Doornik) - Magdeleine Lefebvre ()
  686. Tournai (Doornik) Kain - Luc Varenne
  687. Trivières - Yvan Meurée
  688. Tubize (Tubeke) - Leburton
  689. Turnhout - Leemshoeve
  690. Turnhout - Oude Kaai / Jantjes
  691. Turnhout - Stadspark
  692. Turnhout Schorvoort - Rik Janssen
  693. Turnhout SchorvoortSchorvoortberg
  694. Turnhout Zevendonk - Jan Cremers ()
  695. Uikhoven - Uikhoverstraat
  696. Varsenare - Van Caloen
  697. Vaux-lez-Noville - Vaux
  698. Vaux-lez-Rosières - Rue de Chestraimont
  699. Vedrin - Fond de Bouge
  700. Veldegem - Jules Janssens
  701. Veldwezelt - Winevenstraat
  702. Veltem-Beisem - Ivo Van Damme
  703. Verbrande Brug - Heienbeek
  704. Verlaine (Liè) - Six Bonniers
  705. Verviers - Bielmont
  706. Verviers - Jonckeu ()
  707. Verviers - Panorama
  708. Vesqueville - Rue de Moircy
  709. Vilvoorde - Drie Fonteinen
  710. Virton - Yvan Georges
  711. Visé (Wezet) - Cité de l'Oie
  712. Viversel - Sporkstraat ()
  713. Vladslo - Kortewildestraat ()
  714. Vlamertinge - Kasteelweg
  715. Vlijtingen - Allewijstraat
  716. Vlimmeren - Karel Bo-Ge
  717. Voorde - Frans Groeninck
  718. Vorselaar - 't Zand
  719. Vosselaar - Konijnenberg
  720. Vrasene - Braderick
  721. Vyle-et-Tharoul - Rue du Parc
  722. Waha - Rue du Point du Jour
  723. Waimes (Weismes) - Rue Coirville
  724. Walhain-Saint-Paul - Boscailles
  725. Walhorn - Rotscherweg
  726. Waltwilder - Sportveldstraat
  727. Warcoing (Warkonje) - Léon Velge
  728. Waregem - Regenboog
  729. Waregem Nieuwenhove - Mirakel
  730. Waremme (Borgworm) - Edmond Leburton
  731. Warnant-Dreye - Rue Burettes
  732. Warsage (Weerst) - Roger Claessen
  733. Warsage (Weerst) - Roger Claessen B
  734. Wasmes - Pont d'Arcole
  735. Waterloo - Joli-Bois A
  736. Waterloo - Joli-Bois B
  737. Wavre (Waver) - Justin Peeters
  738. Wechelderzande - Voetbalstraat
  739. Weelde - Baetenheide
  740. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Bruyère
  741. Welkenraedt (Welkenraat) - Reine Fabiola ()
  742. Wellen - Houtstraat
  743. Wellin - Rue Pâchis Lamkin
  744. Wemmel - Marcel Van Langenhove
  745. Wenduine - Commandant Defever
  746. Wépion - Le Bienvenu
  747. Werchter - Corneel Van Leemputten
  748. Wervik - Hellestraat ()
  749. Wervik - Pionier
  750. Westerlo - Kuipje
  751. Westkapelle - Molenhoek
  752. Westkapelle - Westkapellestraat ()
  753. Westmalle - Heidemolenbaan 'Mintjens Arena'
  754. Wetteren - Marcel De Kerpel
  755. Wetteren - Wegvoeringstraat ()
  756. Wevelgem - Menenstraat
  757. Weywertz (Wévercé) - Weddemer Weg
  758. Wezel - Moresnetlaan
  759. Wielsbeke - Hernieuwenburg
  760. Wiers - Gourgues
  761. Wijgmaal - Pastoor Bellonstraat
  762. Wijnegem - Kasteellei
  763. Willebroek - Schalk ()
  764. Wingene - Rozendalestraat
  765. Wodecq (Wodeke) - Quesnoit
  766. Wolvertem - Frans Lathouwers
  767. Wommelgem - Scheersel-Brieleke
  768. Wortel - Poeleinde
  769. Wuustwezel - Hagelkruis ()
  770. Wuustwezel - Kattegat
  771. Xhoffraix - Rue de la Tournerie
  772. Ypres (Ieper) - Jaimé Picañollaan
  773. Zaffelare Persijzer - Persijzerstraat
  774. Zammel - Grote Steenweg ()
  775. Zandbergen - Zandbergenplein
  776. Zandhoven - Voetbalstraat
  777. Zandvliet - Armenstraatje
  778. Zaventem - Quinkenstraat
  779. Zedelgem - Groene Meersen
  780. Zele - Ter Elst
  781. Zelzate - Patronagestraat
  782. Zepperen - Dekken
  783. Zichen-Zussen-Bolder - Roosburg ()
  784. Zoersel - Jef Mertens
  785. Zonhoven - Basvelden
  786. Zonhoven - Herestraat
  787. Zottegem - Jules Matthys
  788. Zulte - Kastanjelaan
  789. Zutendaal - Kerkeberg
  790. Zwaneven - Rhoode
  791. Zwevegem - Bekaert
  792. Zwevezele - Zwaluw - Kasteelstraat
  793. Zwijndrecht - Kerkenkouter
CROATIA
  1. Split (Spalato) - Poljud
  2. Zagreb - Maksimir
DENMARK
  1. Ballerup - Ballerup Idraetsby
  2. Copenhagen (Kopenhagen, København) Amager Sundby
  3. Herfølge - Vordingborgsvej
  4. Hvidovre - Sollentuna Allé
  5. Køge - Køge - Ved Stadion
  6. Naestved - Rolighedsvej
  7. Odense - Fionia Park
ENGLAND
  1. Aldershot - Recreation Ground
  2. Alton - Anstey Park
  3. Alton - Bass Sports Ground ()
  4. Aveley - Mill Field ()
  5. Barnsley - Oakwell
  6. Bath Twerton - Twerton Park
  7. Berwick-upon-Tweed - Shielfield Park
  8. Birmingham - Villa Park
  9. Bodmin - Priory Park
  10. Bognor Regis - Nyewood Lane
  11. Boston - York Street
  12. Bradford - Valley Parade
  13. Brighton Falmer - Falmer
  14. Bristol - Ashton Gate
  15. Bristol - Memorial
  16. Cambridge - Abbey
  17. Carlisle - Brunton Park
  18. Cheltenham - Whaddon Road
  19. Chester - Deva
  20. Chichester - Oaklands Park
  21. Consett - Belle View
  22. Crawcrook - Kingsley Park
  23. Crawley - Broadfield
  24. Crockenhill - Wested Meadow
  25. Dagenham - Victoria Road
  26. Dolton - Cleave Hill
  27. Doncaster - Keepmoat
  28. Dover - Crabble
  29. Exeter - St. James' Park
  30. Gainsborough - Northolme
  31. Gillingham - Priestfield
  32. Grimsby Cleethorpes - Blundell Park
  33. Hereford - Edgar Street
  34. Hitchin - Top Field
  35. Huddersfield - Canalside
  36. Impington - Bridge Road
  37. Keynsham - Crown Field
  38. Kingston upon Hull - West Park
  39. Lincoln - Sincil Bank
  40. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Anfield
  41. Liverpool (Leverpool) - Goodison Park
  42. Liverton - Halford
  43. London (Londen) BarnetClaremont Road ()
  44. London (Londen) BarnetUnderhill ()
  45. London (Londen) Bermondsey - New Den
  46. London (Londen) Bexley - Park View Road
  47. London (Londen) Bromley - Hayes Lane
  48. London (Londen) Croydon - Selhurst Park
  49. London (Londen) Greenwich - Valley
  50. London (Londen) Hammersmith & FulhamCraven Cottage
  51. London (Londen) Hammersmith & Fulham - Loftus Road
  52. London (Londen) Hammersmith & Fulham - Stamford Bridge 
  53. London (Londen) Haringey - White Hart Lane
  54. London (Londen) Hounslow - Griffin Park
  55. London (Londen) Islington - Highbury ()
  56. London (Londen) Kingston upon Thames - Kingsmeadow
  57. London (Londen) NewhamBoleyn / Upton Park ()
  58. London (Londen) Sutton Gander Green Lane
  59. London (Londen) Waltham ForestBrisbane Road
  60. Manchester - Old Trafford
  61. Mansfield - Field Mill
  62. March - GER Sports Ground
  63. Nailsworth - The New Lawn
  64. Newton Saint-Cyres - Recreation Ground
  65. Northampton - Sixfields
  66. Northfleet - Stonebridge Road
  67. Norwich - Carrow Road
  68. Nottingham - City Ground
  69. Nottingham - Meadow Lane
  70. Oswestry - Park Hall
  71. Pitsea - Len Salmon
  72. Plymouth (Pleimuiden) - Home Park
  73. Portsmouth (Portsmuiden) Southsea - Fratton Park
  74. Reigate South Park - King George's Field
  75. Rotherham - Millmoor ()
  76. Rotherham - New York
  77. Royal Wootton Bassett - Gerrard Buxton / Rylands Way ()
  78. Scunthorpe - Glanford Park
  79. Sheffield - Don Valley ()
  80. Sheffield - Hillsborough
  81. Southampton - St Mary's
  82. Southend-on-Sea - Roots Hall
  83. Stamford - Wothorpe Road
  84. Stevenage - Broadhall Way
  85. Stoke-on-Trent Burslem - Vale Park
  86. Stourbridge - War Memorial
  87. Truro - Treyew Road
  88. Watford - Vicarage Road
  89. West Bromwich - Hawthorns
  90. Worcester - Saint George's Lane ()
  91. Worthing - Woodside Road
  92. York - Bootham Crescent
ESTONIA
  1. Kuressaare - Linna
  2. Pärnu - Kalevi
  3. Tallinn (Reval) - Kadriorg
  4. Tallinn (Reval) - Kalevi Kesk
  5. Tallinn (Reval) - Lilleküla
FINLAND
  1. Helsinki - Töölö
  2. Jakobstad (Pietarsaari) - Jakobstads Centralplan
  3. Kaarina - Kaarinan Keskusliikuntapuisto
  4. Karis - Karis Sportplan
  5. Keuruu - Keuruun Keskusurheilukenttä
  6. Oulu - Raatti
  7. Pori - Porin Stadion
  8. Tampere - Tammela
  9. Turku (Åbo) - Kupittaan Jalkapallo
  10. Turku (Åbo) - Urheilupuiston Yläkenttä
  11. Vaasa (Vasa) - Hietalahti / Sandviken
  12. Valkeakoski - Tehtaan Kenttä
FRANCE
  1. Amiens - Jean Bouin
  2. Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Roger Baudras
  3. Angers - Jean Bouin
  4. Arras (Atrecht) - Degouve Brabant
  5. Bordeaux - Jacques Chaban-Delmas
  6. Brest - Francis Le Blé
  7. Colmar - Colmar
  8. Dunkirk (Dunkerque, Duinkerken) - Marcel Tribut
  9. Épinal - Colombière
  10. Guingamp - Roudourou
  11. Haguenau - Parc des Sports
  12. Lens - Bollaert-Delelis
  13. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole
  14. Lille (Rijsel) Villeneuve d'Ascq - Pierre Mauroy
  15. Longlaville - Frontière
  16. Lyons (Leyden, Lyon) - Gerland
  17. Metz - Saint-Symphorien
  18. Montbéliard Sochaux - Auguste Bonal
  19. Montmédy - Jean Emile Roussel
  20. Nancy Tomblaine - Marcel Picot
  21. Nantes - Beaujoire / Louis Fonteneau
  22. Nîmes - Costières
  23. Paris (Parijs) - Déjerine
  24. Paris (Parijs) - Parc des Princes
  25. Raon-l'Étape - Paul Gasser
  26. Saint-Brieuc - Fred Aubert
  27. Sedan - André Victoor
  28. Sedan - Louis Dugauguez
  29. Strasbourg (Straatsburg) - Meinau
  30. Tours - Vallée du Cher
  31. Valenciennes (Valencijn) - Nungesser ()
  32. Wasselonne - Rue de Romanswiller
GERMANY FEDERAL REPUBLIC
  1. Ahlen - Südenkampfbahn
  2. Ahlen - Wersestadion
  3. Aix-la-Chapelle (Aken, Aachen) - Tivoli ()
  4. Amern - Rösler
  5. Bergisch Gladbach - Paffrather Strasse
  6. Berlin (Berlijn) - Olympia
  7. Bonn - Nordstadion
  8. Carlsruhe (Karelsrust, Karlsruhe) - Wildpark
  9. Coblentz (Koblenz) - Oberwerth
  10. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Südstadion
  11. Cologne (Keulen, Köln) - Weidenpescher Park ()
  12. Elversberg - Kaiserlinde
  13. Essen - Georg Melches ()
  14. Gelsenkirchen - Gesamtschule Ückendorf
  15. Gelsenkirchen - Parkstadion ()
  16. Gelsenkirchen - Trinenkamp
  17. Gladbeck - Vestische Kampfbahn
  18. Herne - Am Schloss Strünkede
  19. Homburg - Waldstadion
  20. Idar-Oberstein Idar - Im Haag
  21. Kaiserslautern - Betzenberg / Fritz Walter
  22. Kaiserslautern - Erbsenberg
  23. Krefeld - Hubert Houben
  24. Krefeld Bockum Grotenburg 
  25. Mannheim - Carl Benz
  26. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) - Radrennbahn am Volksgarten
  27. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt - Grenzland
  28. Mönchengladbach (Monniken-Glabbeek) Rheydt Jahnstadion
  29. Neukirchen-Vluyn Vluyn - Jahnplatz
  30. Neunkirchen - Ellenfeld
  31. Neuss (Nuys) - Hammer Landstrasse 
  32. Oberhausen - Niederrhein
  33. Offenbach am Main - Bieberer Berg
  34. Paderborn - Paderborner Strasse
  35. Pirmasens - Husterhöhe
  36. Remscheid Lennep - Röntgenstadion
  37. Rhede (Ems) - Emspark
  38. Saarbrücken (Saarbruggen) - Ludwigspark
  39. Salmtal - Salmtal 
  40. Siegen - Leimbach 
  41. Solingen - Hermann Löns ()
  42. Trier - Moselstadion
GREECE
  1. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Georgios Camaras
  2. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) - Olympic - Spyridon Louis
  3. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Caesariani - Michalis Criticopoulos
  4. Athens (Athene, Αθήνα) Nea Smyrni - Nea Smyrni
  5. Athens (Athene, ΑθήναPiraeus - Georgios Caraïscakis
  6. Calambaca (Καλαμπάκα)- Eparchiaki Odos Calampacas-Crias Vrisis
  7. Drepano (Δρέπανο) - Eparchiaki Odos Drepanou-Cantias
  8. Ioannina (Ιωάννινα) - Zosimades
  9. Laurium (Lavrio, Λαύριο) - Georgios Rafias
  10. Náfplio (Nauplia, Ναύπλιο) - Demotico Athletico Centro
  11. Panariti (Παναρίτι) - Eparchiaki Odos Argous-Arachniou
  12. Spártí (Sparta, Σπάρτη) - Demotico
HUNGARY
  1. Budapest (Boedapest) - Nép / Ferenc Puskás
ICELAND
  1. Akranes - Akranesvöllur
  2. Akureyri - Akureyrarvöllur
  3. Akureyri - Þórsvöllur
  4. Bolungarvík - Skeidisvöllur
  5. Dalvík - Dalvíkurvöllur
  6. Egilsstaðir - Vilhjálmsvöllur
  7. Eskifjörður - Eskifjarðarvöllur
  8. Garðabær - Stjörnuvöllur
  9. Garður - Garðsvöllur
  10. Grindavík - Grindavíkurvöllur
  11. Hafnarfjörður - Ásvellir
  12. Hafnarfjörður - Kaplakriki
  13. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Hásteinsvöllur
  14. Heimaey (Westman Islands - Vestmannaeyjar) - Þórsvöllur
  15. Höfn - Sindravellir
  16. Húsavik - Húsavíkurvöllur
  17. Hveragerði - Grýluvöllur
  18. Hvolsvöllur - Hvolsvöllur
  19. Ísafjörður - Torfnesvöllur
  20. Keflavík - Keflavíkurvöllur
  21. Keflavik Njarðvík - Njarðtaksvöllur
  22. Kópavogur - Fagrilundur
  23. Kópavogur - Kópavogsvöllur
  24. Mosfellsbær - Varmárvöllur
  25. Ólafsfjörður - Ólafsfjarðarvöllur
  26. Ólafsvík - Ólafsvíkurvöllur
  27. Reykjavík - Fjölnisvöllur
  28. Reykjavík - Framvöllur
  29. Reykjavík - Gervigrasvöllur
  30. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi
  31. Reykjavík - Hlíðarendi B
  32. Reykjavík - ÍR-völlur
  33. Reykjavík - KR-völlur
  34. Reykjavík - KV-Park
  35. Reykjavík - Laugardalsvöllur
  36. Reykjavík - Leiknisvöllur
  37. Reykjavík - Valbjarnarvöllur
  38. Reykjavík - Víkin
  39. Reykjavík Arbær - Fylkisvöllur
  40. Sanðgerdi - N1-völlurinn
  41. Sauðárkrókur - Sauðárkróksvöllur
  42. Selfoss - Selfossvöllur
  43. Seltjarnarnes - Suðurstrandarvöllur
  44. Siglufjörður - Siglufjarðarvöllur
  45. Vík í Mýrdal - Víkurvöllur
IRELAND
  1. Dublin - Dalymount Park
  2. Dublin - Lansdowne Road ()
  3. Dublin - Richmond Park
  4. Dublin - Tolka Park
  5. Dundalk - Oriel Park
ISRAEL
  1. Beersheba (Beër Sjeva, בְּאֵר שֶׁבַע) - Arthur Vasermil
  2. Netanya (Netanja, נְתַנְיָה)- Shar-Tov ()
  3. Petach Tikva (פֶּתַח תִּקְוָה)- Ha-Moshava
  4. Ramat Gan (רָמַת גַּן)- Winter
  5. Tel Aviv (תל־אביבJaffa - Bloomfield
ITALY
  1. Palermo - Renzo Barbera "La Favorita"
  2. Rome (Roma) - Marmi
  3. Rome (Roma) - Olimpico
  4. San Remo (Sanremo) - Luigi Cichero
LATVIA
  1. Riga - Skonto
LIECHTENSTEIN
  1. Balzers - Rheinau
  2. Triesen - Blumenau
  3. Triesenberg - Leitawis
  4. Vaduz - Rheinpark
LITHUANIA
  1. Kaunas - Steponas Darius & Stasys Girėnas
  2. Vilnius - Žalgiris
LUXEMBOURG
  1. Aspelt - Frontière
  2. Bascharage - André Siebenbour / Um Dribbel
  3. Belvaux - The Belval
  4. Bertrange - André Wolff
  5. Bettembourg - Route de Mondorf
  6. Bissen - Bousbierg
  7. Bissen - Paafend ()
  8. Brattert - Rue de Kuborn
  9. Cessange - Boy Konen
  10. Clémency - Rue de la Gare
  11. Clervaux - Aloyse Meyer
  12. Diekirch - Rue Joseph Merten
  13. Differdange - Henri Jungers ()
  14. Differdange - Thillenberg
  15. Dudelange - Aloise Meyer
  16. Dudelange - Amadéo Barozzi
  17. Dudelange - Jos Nosbaum
  18. Ehlerange - Fernand Schuman
  19. Erpeldange - An der Trell
  20. Eschdorf - Um Quatre Vents
  21. Esch-sur-Alzette - Emile Mayrisch
  22. Esch-sur-Alzette - Frontière
  23. Esch-sur-Alzette - Lankëlz
  24. Ettelbrück - Deich
  25. Feulen - Im Bertzent
  26. Grevenmacher - Flohr
  27. Hautcharage - Um Bëchel
  28. Hesperange - Alphonse Theis
  29. Hostert - Jos Becker
  30. Kayl - Rue de Dudelange
  31. Kehlen - Albert Berchem
  32. Kopstal - Rue de Mersch
  33. Lamadelaine - Rue du Vieux Moulin ()
  34. Lasauvage - Mineurs
  35. Lorentzweiler - Rue de Hünsdorf
  36. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Beggen - Henri Dunant
  37. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Belair - Josy Barthel
  38. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Bonnevoie - Camille Polfer
  39. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Gare - Achille Hammerel
  40. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Cents
  41. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hamm - Hans Sowa
  42. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Hollerich - Rue de l'Abattoir
  43. Luxembourg (Luxemburg) Merl - Prince Jean
  44. Mamer - François Trausch
  45. Mersch - Rue des Prés
  46. Mersch - Schintgespesch
  47. Mertzig - An der Burwiessen
  48. Michelau - Am Brill ()
  49. Michelau - An der Ae
  50. Mondercange - Cimetière
  51. Mondercange - Rue de Limpach
  52. Mondorf-les-Bains - John Grün
  53. Niedercorn - Jos Haupert
  54. Obercorn - Jaminet
  55. Obercorn - Parc des Sports I ()
  56. Obercorn - Parc des Sports II
  57. Perlé - Centre Culturel / Op der Leekoll-Rue de l'Ardoisière
  58. Pétange - Municipal
  59. Pintsch - Op der Foorzel
  60. Rodange - Dhoïl
  61. Rodange - Jos Philippart
  62. Rumelange - Rue du Parc
  63. Sanem - Rue de Niedercorn
  64. Schieren - Am Ge'er
  65. Schifflange - Rue Denis Netgen
  66. Schifflange - Rue du Parc
  67. Steinfort - Demy Steichen
  68. Strassen - Jean Wirtz
  69. Tétange - Victor Marchal
  70. Troisvièrges - Op der Kopp
  71. Walferdange - Prince Henri
  72. Wiltz Niederwiltz - Getzt ()
  73. Wiltz Weidingen - Am Poetz
  74. Wincrange - Henri Lamborelle
  75. Wormeldange Dreiborn - Am Ga
MACEDONIA
  1. Ohrid - Biljanini Izvori
NETHERLANDS
  1. Aalst (Gld.) - Maaskant
  2. Aalten - Villekamp
  3. Aalten - Zuid
  4. Achterberg - Meent
  5. Achtmaal - Buntweg
  6. Aerdt - Toon van Uden
  7. Alblasserdam - Souburgh
  8. Alkmaar - Alkmaarderhout ()
  9. Alkmaar - AZ
  10. Alkmaar - Robonsbosweg
  11. Almelo - Bornsestraat
  12. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Noord
  13. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek West
  14. Almelo - Ossenkoppelerhoek Zuid
  15. Almelo - Polman
  16. Almelo - Riet
  17. Almelo - Veenelanden
  18. Almere Almere-Buiten - Fanny Blankers-Koen
  19. Almkerk - Sportlaan
  20. Alphen aan den Rijn - Bijlen West
  21. Alphen aan den Rijn - Zegersloot
  22. Amersfoort - Dorrestein
  23. Amsterdam - Amsterdam Arena
  24. Amsterdam - Drieburg Noord
  25. Amsterdam - Goed Genoeg
  26. Amsterdam - Middenmeer Noord
  27. Amsterdam - Olympiaplein
  28. Amsterdam - Olympisch Stadion
  29. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Noord ()
  30. Amsterdam - Riekerhaven Zuid ()
  31. Amsterdam - Sloten Oost
  32. Amsterdam - Spieringhorn West
  33. Amsterdam - Voorland ()
  34. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst Oost
  35. Amsterdam Duivendrecht - Toekomst West
  36. Amsterdam Noord Buiksloterbanne
  37. Amsterdam Noord - Elzenhagen ()
  38. Amsterdam Noord - Melkweg ()
  39. Amsterdam Noord - Schellingwoude
  40. Andijk - Centrum ()
  41. Annen - Hofakkers
  42. Apeldoorn - Berg en Bos
  43. Apeldoorn - Orderbos
  44. Apeldoorn - Winkewijert
  45. Appingedam - Burgemeester Welleman
  46. Arnhem - Gelredome
  47. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water Oost
  48. Arnhem - Over het Lange Water West
  49. Arnhem - Papendal
  50. Arnhem - Schuytgraaf
  51. Assen - Stadsbroek
  52. Axel - Axelse Bos
  53. Axel - Sportlaan
  54. Azewijn - Laak
  55. Baarle-Nassau - Boschoven
  56. Baarlo - Berckt ()
  57. Babberich - Buitenboom
  58. Balk - Wilgen
  59. Barendrecht - Bongerd
  60. Barendrecht Smitshoek - Smitshoekse Baan
  61. Bavel - Roosberg
  62. Beek (Berg & Dal) - Groothuis
  63. Beek (Montferland) - Kolkstede
  64. Beek & Donk - Heereind
  65. Bennekom - Eikelhof
  66. Bergen-op-Zoom - Meilust
  67. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Noord ()
  68. Bergen-op-Zoom - Rozenoord Zuid
  69. Bergschenhoek - Sporthoek
  70. Berkel-Enschot - Berkelseweg
  71. Best - Leemkuilen
  72. Beverwijk - Adrichem Oost
  73. Boekel - Donk
  74. Ten Boer - Sportlaan
  75. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Midden
  76. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Noord
  77. Bolsward (Boalsert) - Bolwerk Zuid
  78. Boxtel - Park Molenwijk
  79. Braamt - Gerrit Dieker
  80. Breda - Beatrixstraat ()
  81. Breda - Blauwe Kei
  82. Breda - Kadijkje
  83. Breda - Kwakkelhut
  84. Breda - Lage Kant
  85. Breda - Molengracht ()
  86. Breda - Rat Verlegh
  87. Breda - Ruitersboslaan
  88. Breda - Tussen de Leyen
  89. Breda - Wisselaar ()
  90. Breda Haagse Beemden Heksenwiel
  91. Breda Haagse Beemden - Hooghuys
  92. Breda Haagse Beemden - Paradijs
  93. Breda Princenhage - Haags Sportpark
  94. Breedenbroek - Houtbroek
  95. Breukelen - Broekdijk-Oost
  96. Brielle - Geuzenpark
  97. Brielle - Meeuwenoord Noord ()
  98. Brielle - Van Almondeweg ()
  99. Bruinisse - Volharding
  100. Brunssum - Klingelsberg
  101. Buitenpost (Bûtenpost) - Swadde
  102. Bunschoten - Vinken
  103. Cadzand Cadzand-Bad - Noorddijk
  104. Capelle aan den IJssel - Slot
  105. Chaam - Groot Heivelt
  106. Clinge - Malpertuus
  107. Coevorden - Pampert
  108. Cuijk - Groenendijkse Kampen
  109. Culemborg - Parijsch
  110. Dalen - Grootveld
  111. Damwoude (Damwâld) - Lytse Loane
  112. Delft - Brasserskade
  113. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Noord)
  114. Delft - Tanthof Zuid (Zuid)
  115. Delfzijl - Centrum
  116. Delfzijl Uitwierde - Uitwierde ()
  117. Denekamp - Bögelscamp ()
  118. Denekamp - Molendijk
  119. Deurne - Kranenmortel West
  120. Deventer - Adelaarshorst
  121. Deventer Colmschate - Colmschate Zuid
  122. Didam - Nevelhorst
  123. Dinxperlo - 't Welink Zuid
  124. Doesburg - Ooi
  125. Doesburg - Oranjesingel
  126. Doetinchem - Dichteren
  127. Doetinchem - Vijverberg
  128. Doetinchem - Zuid 
  129. Dongen - Biezen
  130. Doorwerth - Waayenberg
  131. Dordrecht - Krommedijk
  132. Dordrecht - Reeweg (Oost)
  133. Dordrecht - Reeweg (West)
  134. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Noord)
  135. Dordrecht - Reeweg Oost (Zuid)
  136. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk Oost
  137. Dordrecht - Schenkeldijk West
  138. Dordrecht - Stadspolders Noord
  139. Drachten - Drachtster Bos
  140. Dronten - Burgemeester Dekker
  141. Duiven - Horsterpark
  142. Durgerdam - Durgerdammerdijk
  143. Echt - In de Bandert Oost
  144. Echt - In de Bandert West
  145. Ede - Inschoten
  146. Ede - Peppelensteeg West
  147. Ederveen - Allemanskamp
  148. Eethen - Nieuwe Steeg
  149. Eindhoven - 't Bokt Oost
  150. Eindhoven - 't Bokt West
  151. Eindhoven - Dommeldal Zuid
  152. Eindhoven - Herdgang
  153. Eindhoven - Jan Louwers
  154. Eindhoven - Philips
  155. Elburg - Burgemeester Bode
  156. Elim - Carstenswijk
  157. Ellecom - Eikenstraat
  158. Emmeloord - Ervenbos West
  159. Emmen - Grote Geert
  160. Emmen - Meerdijk Noord
  161. Emmen - Meerdijk Oost
  162. Emmen - Meerdijk West
  163. Emmen - Oude Ros
  164. Emmen Barger-Oosterveld - Parkstraat
  165. Emmen Rietlanden - Zwanenveld
  166. Enschede - Diekman Midden ()
  167. Enschede - Diekman Oost
  168. Enschede - Diekman West
  169. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekpark ()
  170. Enschede - Gerrit Jan van Heekstraat
  171. Enschede - Grolsch Veste
  172. Enschede - Scheurserve Noord
  173. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Noord)
  174. Enschede - Wesselerbrink Zuid (Zuid)
  175. Erica - Veenschappen Oost
  176. Erica - Veenschappen West
  177. Ermelo - Sportlaan
  178. Erp - Den Uil
  179. Etten (Gld.) - Treffer
  180. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Noord
  181. Etten-Leur - Hoge Neerstraat Zuid
  182. Etten-Leur - Lage Banken
  183. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan Oost
  184. Flushing (Vlissingen) - Irislaan West
  185. Galder - Leeuwerik
  186. Geertruidenberg - Bolwerk
  187. Geervliet - Toldijk
  188. Geffen - Biescamp
  189. Geleen - Ton Caanen
  190. Gemert - Molenbroek
  191. Gendringen - IJsselweide Zuid 
  192. Gendt - Walburgen
  193. Genemuiden - Wetering
  194. Gennep - Heijkuul
  195. Giessen (N-Br.) - Almhof
  196. Giessen-Nieuwkerk - Peursum
  197. Gilze - Lange Wagenstraat ()
  198. Glanerbrug - Bultserve
  199. Glanerbrug - Ekersdijk
  200. Goes - Schenge Noord
  201. Goes - Schenge Zuid
  202. Goirle - Kuil
  203. Gorinchem - Molenvliet Noord
  204. Gorinchem Dalem - Irenelaan
  205. Gouda - Bodegraafsestraatweg
  206. Gouda - Groenhoven
  207. Gouda - Oosterwei
  208. Gouda - Walvisstraat
  209. Gramsbergen - 't Hoge Holt
  210. 's-Gravendeel - Trekdam
  211. 's-Gravenzande - Juliana Sportpark
  212. Grijpskerk - De Enk
  213. Groenlo - Elshof
  214. Groesbeek - Heikant
  215. Groesbeek - Noord
  216. Groesbeek - Zuid
  217. Groningen - Coendersborg Zuid
  218. Groningen - Corpus den Hoorn West
  219. Groningen - Euroborg
  220. Groningen - Kring
  221. Grootebroek - Kloet
  222. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen Oost
  223. Haaksbergen - Groot Scholtenhagen West
  224. Haarlem - Jan Gijzenkade
  225. Haarlem - Noordersportpark
  226. Haarlem - Pim Mulier
  227. Haarlem - Schalkwijk
  228. Haarlem - Spanjaardslaan
  229. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Craeyenhout
  230. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Forepark
  231. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Haagsche Dynamiek
  232. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Jan van Beersstraat
  233. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Kleine Loo
  234. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Nieuw Hanenburg
  235. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) - Zuiderpark ()
  236. The Hague ('s-Gravenhage, Den Haag) Scheveningen - Houtrust Noord
  237. Halsteren - Beek Noord
  238. Halsteren - Beek Zuid
  239. Halsteren - Buitenlust
  240. Hardenberg - Boshoek
  241. Harderwijk - Strokel
  242. Haren (Gr.) - Esserberg West
  243. Harkema - Bosk Oost
  244. Heemskerk - Hoflaan
  245. Heemskerk - Vlotter
  246. Heemstede - Groenendaal
  247. Heemstede - Heemsteeds Sportpark
  248. De Heen - De Heen ()
  249. Heenvliet - Bernisse / Wethouder Gelderlandlaan
  250. Heerenveen (It Hearrenfean) - Abe Lenstra II
  251. Heerenveen (It Hearrenfean) - Skoatterwâld
  252. Heerjansdam - Molenwei
  253. Heerlen - Aarveld
  254. Heerlen - Kaldeborn Oost ()
  255. Heerlen - Kaldeborn West ()
  256. Heerlen Heerlerheide - Cronjéstraat ()
  257. Heeten - Dorpsstraat
  258. Heijningen - Polderring / Het Chrisland
  259. Heinenoord - Tienvoet
  260. Hekelingen - Spui
  261. Hellendoorn - Voordam
  262. Hellevoetsluis - Brielsestraatweg
  263. Helmond - Berckendonck ()
  264. Helmond - Braak Noord
  265. Helmond - Braak Oost
  266. Helmond - Braak West
  267. Helvoirt - Burgemeester Van Hövell
  268. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman Oost
  269. Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Schildman West
  270. Hengelo (Gld.) - Elderink
  271. Hengelo (Ov.) - Bijenkorf
  272. Hengelo (Ov.) - Trainingscentrum FC Twente
  273. Hengelo (Ov.) - Veldwijk / Fanny Blankers-Koen
  274. Hengelo (Ov.) - Waarbeek
  275. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Saren
  276. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Schutskamp Oost
  277. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) - Vliert
  278. 's-Hertogenbosch (Den Bosch) Engelen - Engelerpark
  279. De Heurne - Linderdijk ()
  280. Hilversum - Crailoo
  281. Hilversum - Gemeentelijk Sportpark / Soestdijkerstraatweg 
  282. Hoek - Denoek
  283. Hoensbroek - Dem West
  284. Hoofddorp - IJvelden
  285. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark Oost ()
  286. Hoogeveen - Bentinckspark West ()
  287. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Noord
  288. Hoogeveen - Nieuw Bentinckspark Zuid
  289. Hoorn - Julianapark
  290. Hoorn - Middelweg
  291. Hoornaar - Groeneweg II
  292. Hoornaar - Groeneweg III
  293. Huissen - Blauwenburcht
  294. Huizen - Wolfskamer Oost
  295. Hulsen - Smidserve
  296. Hulst - Zandstraat I
  297. Hulst - Zandstraat II
  298. IJmuiden - Zeewijk Noord
  299. Jipsingboertange - Gerrit Buwaldaweg
  300. Joure (De Jouwer) - Hege Simmerdyk
  301. Kaatsheuvel - Eikendijk
  302. Kampen - Middenwetering
  303. Katwijk Katwijk aan den Rijn - Kooltuin
  304. Katwijk Katwijk aan Zee Nieuw Zuid
  305. Katwijk Rijnsoever - De Krom
  306. Kerkrade - Kaalheide
  307. Kerkrade - Kaffeberg
  308. Kerkrade - Parkstad Limburg
  309. Kiel-Windeweer - Pieter Venemakade
  310. Kilder - Tol
  311. Kinderdijk - De Schans
  312. Klazienaveen - Meester Ovingstraat ()
  313. Klazienaveen - Planeet Noord
  314. Klazienaveen - Planeet Zuid
  315. Kloetinge - Wesselopark
  316. Klundert - Molenvliet
  317. Kolhorn - Kaagstraat
  318. Koog aan de Zaan - De Koog
  319. Kotten - Café Schreurs ()
  320. Krimpen aan den IJssel - Waalplantsoen
  321. Kruisland - 't Hoogje
  322. Lage Zwaluwe - Kwarrehoek
  323. Landgraaf - Strijthagen
  324. Landgraaf Nieuwenhagen - Heigank
  325. Langeweg - De Waai
  326. Laren (Gld.) - Leussinkpark
  327. Leerdam - Bruinsdeel
  328. Leerdam - Quirinus de Palmelaan
  329. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Cambuur
  330. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Nylân Zuid
  331. Leeuwarden (Ljouwert) - Wiarda Zuid
  332. Leidschendam - Kastelenring
  333. Lekkerkerk - Tiendweg West
  334. Leusden - Burgemeester Buining
  335. Leyden (Leiden) - Boshuizerkade Zuid
  336. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder I
  337. Leyden (Leiden) - Kikkerpolder II
  338. Leyden (Leiden) - Universitair Sportcentrum
  339. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet Oost
  340. Leyden (Leiden) - Vliet West
  341. Lichtenvoorde - Treffer
  342. Lienden - Abdijhof
  343. Lisse - Ter Specke
  344. Lobith Tolkamer - 's-Gravenwaard
  345. Lochem - Elze
  346. Maassluis - Dijkpolder
  347. Maastricht - Geusselt
  348. Maastricht Heer - Laan in den Drink
  349. Made - Schietberg
  350. Malden - Broeklanden
  351. Maria-Hoop Putbroek - De Kievit ()
  352. Mariënvelde - Pastoor Deperinkweg
  353. De Meern - Loenenseboslaan
  354. Megchelen - De Biel
  355. Meppel - Ezinge Noord
  356. Meppel - Ezinge Oost
  357. Meppel - Ezinge West
  358. Middelburg - Kruitmolen
  359. Middelburg - Veerse Poort Noord
  360. Mijdrecht - Hoofdweg
  361. Moerdijk - Klaverweide
  362. Montfoort - Hofland
  363. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Noord
  364. Naaldwijk - Hoge Bomen Zuid
  365. Naarden - Amersfoortsestraatweg
  366. Neck - Pieter Slootenweg
  367. Nieuw-Dijk - Meikamer
  368. Nieuwendijk - Rijksweg
  369. Nieuwenhoorn - Rijksstraatweg
  370. Nieuwe Niedorp - Dorpsstraat
  371. Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel - Dorrestein
  372. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior I ()
  373. Nieuw-Lekkerland - Excelsior II
  374. Nieuwleusen - Hulsterlanden
  375. Nieuw-Namen - Cuwaertstraat
  376. Nieuw-Weerdinge - Raiffeisenstraat
  377. Nijkerk - De Burcht
  378. Nijkerk - Ebbenhorst
  379. Nijkerkerveen - Westerveenstraat
  380. Nijmegen - Dennen
  381. Nijmegen - Eendracht
  382. Nijmegen - Goffert
  383. Nijmegen - Mariënbosch
  384. Nijmegen - Vossendijk
  385. Nijverdal - Gagelman Zuid
  386. Noordscheschut - Meulewieke
  387. Noordwijk Noordwijk aan ZeeDuinwetering
  388. Noordwijk Noordwijk-Binnen - Lageweg
  389. Noordwijkerhout - Boekhorst
  390. Nootdorp - Centrum
  391. Nootdorp - 's-Gravenhout
  392. Nuenen - Oude Landen
  393. Nuland - Duyn & Dael
  394. Nuth - Kollenberg
  395. Oegstgeest - Duivenvoordestraat
  396. Oegstgeest - Voscuyl Zuid
  397. Oisterwijk - Gemullenhoeken
  398. Oldebroek - Bovenmolen
  399. Oldenzaal - 't Heuveltje ()
  400. Oldenzaal - De Thij
  401. Oldenzaal - Vondersweijde
  402. Ommen - Westbroek West
  403. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Contreie
  404. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Heihoef ()
  405. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Koppelpaarden ()
  406. Oosterhout (N-Br.) - Warande
  407. Oostkapelle - Duinhelm
  408. Oostvoorne - Zwartelaan
  409. Oostzaan - Twiskeweg
  410. Opheusden - Heerenland
  411. Opperdoes - Sportlaan
  412. Oss - Amstelhoeve
  413. Oss - Frans Heesen
  414. Oss - Rusheuvel Noord
  415. Oss - Rusheuvel Zuid
  416. Oud-Beijerland - Kikkershoek
  417. Oudemolen - Meulering ()
  418. Oudenbosch - Pagnevaart
  419. Panningen - Panningen Noord
  420. Papendrecht - Oostpolder
  421. Papendrecht - Slobbengors
  422. Pernis - Loswal
  423. Pernis - Madroel ()
  424. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Noord
  425. Poortugaal - Polder Albrandswaard Zuid
  426. Prinsenbeek - Heikant
  427. Purmerend - Van IJsendijkstraat
  428. Putten - Putter Eng
  429. Raalte - Tijenraan
  430. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg Oost
  431. Raamsdonksveer - Kloosterweg West
  432. Ravenstein - Den Ong
  433. Rheden - IJsselsingel
  434. Rheden - Thomassen ()
  435. Rheden - Vijverzicht
  436. Rhoon - Omloop Oost
  437. Rhoon - Omloop West
  438. Ridderkerk - Reijerpark
  439. Ridderkerk - Sportlaan
  440. Rijen - Vijf Eiken
  441. Rijnsburg - Middelmors
  442. Rijsbergen - Laguiten I
  443. Rijsbergen - Laguiten II
  444. Rijsoord - Kraaiennest
  445. Rijssen - Koerbelt Noord
  446. Rijssen - Koerbelt Zuid
  447. Rijssen - Stokmansveldweg
  448. Rijswijk (N-Br.) - De Hoef ()
  449. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Prinses Irene 
  450. Rijswijk (Z-H) - Vredenburch
  451. Rimburg - D'r Brockgank
  452. Roden - Norgerweg
  453. Rolde - Boerbos
  454. Roosendaal - Borchwerf
  455. Rosmalen - Groote Wielen
  456. Rotterdam - Abraham van Stolkweg
  457. Rotterdam - Erasmuspad
  458. Rotterdam - Familiestadion ()
  459. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Noord
  460. Rotterdam - Hazelaarweg Zuid
  461. Rotterdam - Kasteel / Spangen
  462. Rotterdam - Woudestein
  463. Rotterdam Prins Alexander - Faas Wilkes / Wollefoppen
  464. Rotterdam Zuid - Charloisse Lagedijk - DOZ
  465. Rotterdam Zuid - Groote Stee
  466. Rotterdam Zuid - Kuip / Feijenoord
  467. Rotterdam Zuid - Lage Weide ()
  468. Rotterdam Zuid - Leeuwenkuil
  469. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - COAL
  470. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - DEH
  471. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Kocatepe
  472. Rotterdam Zuid - Oldegaarde - Spartaan
  473. Rotterdam Zuid - Sportlaan ()
  474. Rotterdam Zuid - Stadion van Charlois / Groene Kruisweg ()
  475. Rotterdam Zuid - De Vaan
  476. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Noord
  477. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord West
  478. Rotterdam Zuid - Varkenoord Zuid
  479. Rozenburg - West
  480. Rozendaal - Pinkenberg Oost
  481. Ruurlo - Rikkelder
  482. Sassenheim - Roodemolen
  483. Schelluinen - Scalune
  484. Schiedam - Harga Midden
  485. Schiedam - Harga Noord ()
  486. Schiedam - Harga Oost ()
  487. Schiedam - Harga West
  488. Schiedam - Harga Zuid
  489. Schiedam - Kethel ()
  490. Schiedam - Thurlede Zuid
  491. Schijf - Zoek
  492. Silvolde - Munsterman
  493. Sint-Annaparochie (Sint Anne) - Waaie
  494. Sint-Maartensdijk - Haestinge
  495. Sint Pancras - Boeterslaan
  496. Sint-Willebrord - Gagelrijzen
  497. Sittard - Fortuna
  498. Sliedrecht - Lockhorst
  499. Sneek (Snits) - Appelhof-Molenkrite
  500. Sneek (Snits) - Leeuwarderweg
  501. Sneek (Snits) - Zuidersportpark
  502. Someren - Potacker
  503. Spakenburg - Westmaat Noord
  504. Spakenburg - Westmaat Zuid
  505. Spijkenisse - Jaap Riedijk
  506. Staphorst - Noorderslag
  507. Susteren - Suëstra
  508. Terheijden - Ruitersvaart
  509. Terneuzen - Vliegende Hollander
  510. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Noord) 
  511. Terneuzen - Zuidersportpark (Zuid)
  512. Terwolde - Woldermarck
  513. Tiel - Lok
  514. Tilburg - Eginhardstraat / Melis Stokelaan
  515. Tilburg - Koning Willem II
  516. Tilburg - Noord
  517. Tilburg - Spoordijk
  518. Tilburg Reeshof Bijstervelden
  519. Tilburg Reeshof Campenhoef
  520. Tuitjenhorn - De Kuil
  521. Uden - Parkzicht
  522. Uithuizermeeden - Meij
  523. Ulicoten - Bremer
  524. Ulft - IJsselweide Noord
  525. Ulft Oer - Oerseveld
  526. Ulvenhout - Jeugdland
  527. Urk - Vormt
  528. Utrecht - Aziëlaan
  529. Utrecht - Galgenwaard
  530. Utrecht - Papendorp
  531. Utrecht - Rijnvliet
  532. Utrecht - Theo Thijssenplein
  533. Utrecht - Thorbeckepark
  534. Utrecht - Voordorp Noord
  535. Utrecht - Zoudenbalch
  536. Valkenburg (Z-H) - Duyfrak
  537. Valkenswaard - Valkennest / Leenderweg
  538. Varsselder - Buitenham
  539. Varsseveld - Oberink
  540. Veen - Hanen Weide
  541. Veen - Heuye ()
  542. Veendam - Langeleegte Noord
  543. Veendam - Langeleegte Zuid
  544. Veenendaal - Panhuis Noord
  545. Veenendaal - Panhuis Zuid
  546. Veenwouden (Feanwâlden) - Kemphaan
  547. Veghel - Prins Willem Alexander
  548. Veldhoven Zeelst - Zeelst
  549. Velsen Velsen-Zuid - Schoonenberg
  550. Venlo - De Koel
  551. Venlo - De Kraal ()
  552. Venray - Wieën
  553. Vilsteren - Molenesch
  554. Vlaardingen - Broekpolder Oost
  555. Vlaardingen - Floreslaan ()
  556. Vlaardingen - Fortunapad ()
  557. Vlaardingen - Zwaluwenlaan
  558. Volendam - De Dijk
  559. Volendam - Julianaweg
  560. Voorburg - 't Loo
  561. Voorburg - Westvliet
  562. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Noord)
  563. Vriezenveen - Het Midden (Zuid)
  564. Vroomshoop - Bosrand
  565. Vught - Bergenshuizen Oost
  566. Waalwijk - Mandemakers
  567. Waalwijk - Olympia
  568. Waardenburg - Korte Woerden
  569. Wageningen - Van Ketwich Verschuur West
  570. Wageningen - Wageningse Berg ()
  571. Wageningen - Zoom Noord
  572. Warmenhuizen - Doorbraak
  573. De Weebosch - Voortje
  574. Weert - Drakesteyn
  575. Wehl Kleindorp Grindslag
  576. Well (Limb.) - Oude Linde
  577. Werkendam - De Zwaaier
  578. Westervoort - Hamerden
  579. Wezep - Mulderssingel
  580. Wichmond - Lankhorst
  581. Wierden - Lageveld Oost
  582. Wieringerwerf - Wilskracht
  583. Wijchen Woezik - Noord
  584. Wijk & Aalburg - De Ebbe
  585. Wijk & Aalburg - Korenzand
  586. Wildervank - Woortmanslaan
  587. Wilp - d'Olde Leeuwenbarg
  588. Winschoten - Stadspark / Mr. Dirk Uipko Stikkerlaan
  589. Winsum (Gr.) - Schilligeham
  590. Winsum (Gr.) Obergum - Schouwerzijlsterweg
  591. Winterswijk - Jaspers
  592. Winterswijk - Morgenzon ()
  593. Woerden - Cromwijck West
  594. Woerden - Snel & Polanen - Steinhagenseweg
  595. Wormerveer - Esdoornlaan
  596. Wouw - Doelen
  597. Wouwse Plantage - Wildersedreef
  598. Yerseke - Cleijn Moercken
  599. Zaamslag - 't Durp
  600. Zaandam - Hoornseveld Oost
  601. Zaandam - Hoornseveld West
  602. Zaandam 't Kalf - Kuil
  603. Zaandam Wijdewormer - Kalverhoek West
  604. Zaltbommel - Eurosportpark ()
  605. 't Zandt - Hoofdstraat / 't Zandt Siro
  606. Zeddam - Padevoort
  607. Zegge - Linden
  608. Zeist - Koeburg ()
  609. Zeist Huis ter HeideDijnselburg
  610. Zelhem - Pol
  611. Zevenaar - Griethse Poort
  612. Zevenaar - Hengelder West
  613. Zevenbergschen Hoek - De Hoekschop
  614. Zierikzee - Den Hogen Blok
  615. Zieuwent - Greune Weide
  616. Zunderdorp - Willem van Schalkwijk
  617. Zundert - Akkermolen
  618. Zundert - Wildert
  619. Zutphen - Deventerweg
  620. Zutphen - Meijerink
  621. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein Noord
  622. Zwijndrecht - Bakestein West
  623. Zwijndrecht - Noord
  624. Zwolle - Ceintuurbaan
  625. Zwolle - Hoge Laar Zuid
  626. Zwolle - IJsseldelta
  627. Zwolle - Oosterenk ()
  628. Zwolle Berkum - Vegtlust              
NORTHERN IRELAND
  1. Ballymena - Showgrounds
  2. Bangor - Clandeboye Park
  3. Belfast - Danny Blanchflower Park
  4. Belfast - Hammer Pitch
  5. Belfast - Newforge Country Club
  6. Belfast - Oval
  7. Belfast - Seaview
  8. Belfast - Solitude
  9. Belfast - Tillysburn Park
  10. Belfast - Wilgar Park
  11. Belfast - Windsor Park
  12. Belfast Andersonstown - Donegal Celtic Park
  13. Carrickfergus - Haslett Park
  14. Carrickfergus - Taylors Avenue
  15. Coleraine - Showgrounds
  16. Drumahoe - Riverside
  17. Lambeg - New Grosvenor 
  18. Londonderry (Derry) - Brandywell Park
  19. Lurgan - Gratton Park
  20. Lurgan - Knockramer Park
  21. Lurgan - Mourneview Park
  22. Portadown - Shamrock Park
  23. Portadown - Tandragee Road
NORWAY
  1. Drammen - Marienlyst
  2. Fredrikstad - Gamle Fredrikstad ()
  3. Fredrikstad - Nye Fredrikstad
  4. Hamar - Briskeby
  5. Hamar - Vangsvegen ()
  6. Kristiansand - Østre Ringvei
  7. Kristiansand - Sør Arena
  8. Lillehammer - Stampesletta
  9. Lillestrøm - Åråsen
  10. Oslo - Bislett
  11. Oslo - Frogner
  12. Oslo - Ullevaal
  13. Skien - Skagerak
POLAND
  1. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Henrik Reyman
  2. Cracow (Krakau, Kraków) - Józef Piłsudski 
  3. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Dziesięciolecia ()
  4. Warsaw (Warschau, Warszawa) - Polonia - General Kazimierz Sosnkowski
RUSSIA
  1. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Kirov ()
  2. Saint Petersburg (Sint-Petersburg, Санкт-Петербург) - Petrovsky
SCOTLAND
  1. Alexandria - Millburn Park
  2. Auchinleck - Beechwood Park
  3. Ayr - Somerset Park
  4. Coatbridge - Cliftonhill
  5. Cowdenbeath - Central Park
  6. Dalbeattie - Islecroft
  7. Dingwall - Victoria Park
  8. Dumbarton - Dumbarton Football Stadium - Castle Road
  9. Dumfries - Palmerston Park
  10. Dundee - Dens Park
  11. Dundee - Tannadice
  12. Edinburgh (Edinburg) - Tynecastle
  13. Forfar - Station Park
  14. Glasgow - Cathkin Park
  15. Glasgow - Celtic Park
  16. Glasgow - Tinto Park ()
  17. Greenock - Cappielow Park
  18. Hamilton - New Douglas Park
  19. Huntly - Christie Park
  20. Inverness - Caledonian Stadium
  21. Montrose - Links Park
  22. Motherwell - Fir Park
  23. Paisley - Saint Mirren Park
SLOVAKIA
  1. Trenčín - Na Sihoti 
  2. Žilina - Pod Dubňom
SLOVENIA
  1. Celje - Pod Golovcem
  2. Domžale - Športni Park-Kopališka cesta
  3. Novo mesto - Portoval
  4. Velenje - Ob Jezeru
SPAIN
  1. Barcelona - Camp Nou
  2. Barcelona - Mini Estadi
  3. Madrid - Vicente Calderón
  4. Navalcarnero - Mariano González
  5. San Sebastián de los Reyes - Nuevo Matapiñoneras
  6. Valencia - Mestalla
SWEDEN
  1. Borås - Borås Arena
  2. Borås - Ryavallen
  3. Falkenberg - Skogsvägen
  4. Falköping - Odenplan
  5. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Nya Ullevi
  6. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Rambergsvallen
  7. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Ruddalen
  8. Gothenburg (Göteborg) - Slottsskogsvallen
  9. Halmstad - Örjans Vall
  10. Helsingborg - Olympia
  11. Landskrona - Idrottsvägen
  12. Lidköping - Framnäs
  13. Lund - Klostergården  
  14. Malmö - Malmö
  15. Norrköping - Parken
  16. Örebro - Eyravallen
  17. Stockholm - Kanalplan
  18. Stockholm - Söderstadion ()
  19. Stockholm - Stockholms Olympia
  20. Stockholm Solna - Råsunda ()
  21. Trelleborg - Vångavallen
  22. Trollhättan - Edsborg
  23. Uddevalla - Rimnersvallen
SWITZERLAND
  1. Aarau - Brügglifeld
  2. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Rankhof
  3. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Sankt-Jakob
  4. Basle (Bazel, Basel) - Schützenmatte
  5. Berne (Bern) - Wankdorf - Stade de Suisse
  6. Bienne (Biel) - Gurzelen ()
  7. Geneva (Genève) Carouge Stade de Genève
  8. Lucerne (Luzern) - Horwerstrasse
  9. Lugano - Cornaredo
  10. Schaffhausen - Breite
  11. Sion - Tourbillon
  12. Thun - Arena Thun
  13. Winterthur - Schützenwiese
  14. Zürich - Letzigrund
  15. Zürich Altstetten - Buchlern
WALES
  1. Abercwmboi - Aberaman Park
  2. Abergavenny - Pen-y-Pound
  3. Aberystwyth - Park Avenue
  4. Bala - Maes Tegid
  5. Barry - Jenner Park
  6. Bridgend - Brewery Field
  7. Bridgend - Bryntirion Park
  8. Cardiff - Arms Park
  9. Cardiff - Cardiff City Stadium
  10. Cefn Mawr - Plas Kynaston Lane ()
  11. Ebbw Vale - Eugene Cross Park
  12. Llansantffraid-ym-Mechain - Recreation Ground
  13. Llwydcoed - Welfare Ground
  14. Merthyr Tydfil - Pennydarren Park
  15. Port Talbot - Lido Ground
  16. Port Talbot - Victoria Road
  17. Ton Pentre - Ynys Park
  18. Wrexham - Racecourse Ground

NUMBER OF GROUNDS VISITED WITH A MATCH (upd. 21 I 2018)

  1. Belgium - 710 (Antwerp: 134 / Limburg: 90 / Liège-Luik: 88 / East-Flanders: 74 / West-Flanders: 67 / Hainaut-Henegouwen: 66 / Luxembourg: 59 / Flemish Brabant: 55 / Namur-Namen: 41 / Brussels Capital Area: 25 / Walloon Brabant: 11) 
  2. Netherlands - 570 (South Holland: 127 / North Brabant: 118 / Guelders: 93 / North Holland: 58 / Overijssel: 47 / Limburg: 23 / Utrecht: 23 / Drenthe: 22 / Zealand: 21 / Groningen: 17 / Frisia: 17 / Flevoland: 4) 
  3. England - 78
  4. Luxembourg - 43
  5. FR Germany - 35
  6. France - 27
  7. Scotland - 19
  8. Switzerland - 15
  9. Iceland - 12
  10. Finland - 12
  11. Sweden - 7
  12. Greece - 6
  13. Austria - 6
  14. Spain - 6
  15. Wales - 5
  16. Norway - 4
  17. Slovenia - 4
  18. Israel - 3
  19. Ireland - 2
  20. Armenia - 2
  21. Northern Ireland - 2
  22. Italy - 2
  23. Latvia - 1
  24. Estonia - 1
  25. Albania - 1
  26. Croatia - 1
  27. Denmark - 1
  28. Liechtenstein - 1

1 comment: